Transfers 2017 (15.10.)

Kravets Alexander F HK Brest BLR Tartu Kalev-Välk EST 13.05.1992 BLR
Makrov Andrei F GKS Tychy POL   14.12.1979 EST
Põldma Mihkel D Toronto York Lions CAN 21.07.1993 EST
Fominski Aleksei D Narva PSK EST   04.01.1980  
Medjanõi Juri D Narva PSK EST   24.09.1991 EST
Melnikov Andrei G Tallinn Viking EST   26.03.1997 RUS
Yershov Daniil D Tallinn Viking EST   06.03.1995 RUS
Ljubinitski Nikita F Tallinn Viking EST 23.10.1996 RUS
Galimullin Danil F Tallinn Viking EST   07.04.1989 RUS
Vjunenko Nikita G HC Tallinn EST   10.04.1997 RUS
Samorukov Mark D HC Tallinn EST   09.02.1989 EST
Sorokin Jaanus F HC Tallinn EST Time-Out From Hockey 09.02.1986 EST
Volkov Sergei F Saransk Mordoviya RUS Retired 17.01.1981 RUS
Artjušin Andrei D HC Tallinn EST Tallinn HHL HK Kaitsejõud 03.11.1997 EST
Lukin Andrei F HC Tallinn EST Tallinn Vipers EST 26.02.1989 EST
Andrejev Ilja F Narva PSK EST Time-Out From Hockey 04.04.1997 EST
Otstavel Marten F Salo Kiekkohait FIN Time-Out From Hockey 16.06.2000 EST
Väiko Kristopher D Salo Kiekkohait FIN Retired 24.10.2000 EST
Portnov Leonid F Narva PSK EST Retired 05.05.1999 EST
Baranchukov Grigory D Moscow Sbornaja FSO RUS Retired 19.06.1999 EST
Rajevski Mark G No Team Retired 29.03.1990 EST
Rodin Dmitri AC No Team Retired 25.02.1975 EST
Koel Jakob F No Team Retired 11.02.1997 SWE
Seppa Sander D Tallinn Vipers EST Retired 27.04.2000 EST
Meyer Mikhail G St. Petersburg SKA-Neva RUS Tartu Kalev-Välk EST 03.06.1988 RUS
Ksenofontov Vyacheslav G   Tartu Kalev-Välk EST 13.04.1990 RUS
Russ Ragnar-Hindrek F Meaford Knights CAN Tartu Kalev-Välk EST 31.01.1995 EST
Jakovlev Anatoli D Narva PSK EST Tartu Kalev-Välk EST 22.01.1990 EST
Kork Olev F Tartu Kajakas EST Tartu Kalev-Välk EST 17.07.1997 EST
Kuznetsov Dmitri F Tartu Kajakas EST Tartu Kalev-Välk EST 01.05.1999 EST
Tihhomirov Mark F Tartu Kajakas EST Tartu Kalev-Välk EST 25.03.1999 EST
Luzgin Jegor D Tartu Kajakas EST Tartu Kalev-Välk EST 26.11.1999 EST
Poljakov Aleksandr D Tartu Kajakas EST Tartu Kalev-Välk EST 04.09.1998 EST
Luiv Markel F Tartu Kajakas EST Tartu Kalev-Välk EST 16.09.1997 EST
Jastrebov Anton F (AC) Tartu Kajakas EST Tartu Kalev-Välk EST 05.03.1988 EST
Prokopenko Pavel D Tartu Kajakas EST Tartu Kalev-Välk EST 22.01.1998 EST
Bogdanov Maksim F Tartu Kajakas EST Tartu Kalev-Välk EST 08.12.2000 EST
Tiido Artur D Tartu Kajakas EST Tartu Kalev-Välk EST 03.08.1999 EST
Terna Martin D Tartu Condor HHL EST Tartu Kalev-Välk EST 15.05.1994 EST
Semjonov Maksim F Tartu Kalev-Välk EST 21.09.1985 EST
Lebedev Valeri HC   Tartu Kalev-Välk EST 03.03.1970 EST
Lubnin Olexei D Tallinn HHL Magic Wings EST Tartu Kalev-Välk EST 16.10.1984 UKR
Filippov Sergei D   Tartu Kalev-Välk EST 19.09.1984 RUS
Gimbatov Pakhrudin D   Tartu Kalev-Välk EST 24.07.1987 RUS
Shepelev Vladimir F HK Almaty KAZ Tartu Kalev-Välk EST 08.04.1984 RUS
Seleznyov Anton F Rudny Gornyak KAZ Tartu Kalev-Välk EST 31.03.1987 RUS
Titarenko Vassili F HC Tallinn EST Tartu Kalev-Välk EST 13.12.1985 EST
Rõbushkin Maksim D HC Tallinn EST Tartu Kalev-Välk EST 14.06.1985 EST
Võrang Mihkel F HC Tallinn EST Tartu Kalev-Välk EST 10.03.1990 EST
Koorits Urmas G HC Tallinn EST Tartu Kalev-Välk EST 07.05.1969 EST
Savvov Igor D HC Tallinn EST Tartu Kalev-Välk EST 14.09.1985 EST
Kolossov Aleksandr G   Bratislava Paneuropa Kings SVK 07.02.1990 EST
Kolossov Aleksandr G   Narva PSK EST 07.02.1990 EST
Rabotinski Dmitri F   Narva PSK EST 18.02.1988  
Volkov Kirill F Narva PSK EST Narva PSK A-class EST 19.06.1998 EST
Ljubobratets Konstantin F IFK Mariehamn SWE Tallinn Vipers EST 18.05.1995 EST
Urlihh Maksim F HC Tallinn EST (AC) Kohtla-Järve Viru Sputnik EST 19.01.1991 EST
Lekomtsev Ilja F TIME-OUT FROM HOCKEY Kohtla-Järve Viru Sputnik EST 29.05.1998 RUS*
Babchenko Konstantin D Kohtla-Järve Everest EST Tallinn Vipers EST 02.02.2002 EST
Mamadzanov Nikolai F HC Tallinn EST Tallinn Vipers EST 27.12.1995 RUS*
Sillandi Paul F HC Tallinn EST Tallinn Vipers EST 10.06.1983 EST
Tšegotov Ilja D (HC) HC Tallinn EST Tallinn Vipers EST 07.10.1986 EST
Dõtškin Vladislav D HC Tallinn EST Tallinn Vipers EST 19.04.1994 EST
Levkovitš Anton D HC Tallinn EST Tallinn Vipers EST 25.04.1983 EST
Mölder Conrad G Lahti Pelicans A FIN Beijing Kunlun Red Star Jun. MHL RUS 06.10.1999 EST
Kuznetsov Aleksander F Tallinn Viking EST Narva PSK EST 29.01.1985 EST
Švarõgin Filip D Tallinn Viking EST Narva PSK EST 28.01.1987 EST
Sizov Anatoli G Krynica Academy 1928 POL Narva PSK EST 09.07.1996 EST
Burkov Maksim F St.Petersburg SKA-Strelna RUS Narva PSK EST 02.06.2006 EST
Saar Allan F Spånga U20 SWE Nynäshamns U20 SWE 12.04.1998 EST
Tihhomirov Aleksandr F Nynäshamns U18 SWE Kohtla-Järve Viru Sputnik EST 17.04.1999 EST
Kruglikov Ivan D Voskresensk Khimik RUS Samara CSK VVS RUS 16.08.1996 RUS
Brandis Maksim F HC Tallinn EST Tallinn Vipers EST 30.08.1988 EST
Šumihhin Roman G HC Tallinn EST Tallinn Vipers EST 09.06.1991 EST
Novikov Sergei D   Tallinn Vipers EST 26.03.1984 EST
Rapeli Viljami F Espoo Blues Akatemia U20 FIN Tallinn Viking EST 14.06.1995 FIN
Kerna Silver D Kalajoki JHT FIN Tallinn Viking EST 13.08.1994 EST
Yuzlenko Andrei D Krynica Academy 1928 POL Tallinn Viking EST 09.01.1996 BLR
Simson Kristjan F Bradford Rattlers CAN Tallinn Viking EST 10.07.1998 EST
Arbaciauskas Rokas D Tallinn Viking EST Elektrenai Energija LTU 17.05.2000 LTU
Krasilnikovas Karolis F Tallinn Viking EST Elektrenai Energija LTU 24.01.2001 LTU
Gudonis Evaldas F Tallinn Viking EST Kaunas LTU 30.09.2000 LTU
Yanchenko Sergei F Narva PSK EST HK Brest BLR 26.01.1988 BLR
Mölder Uku F   Espoo Joukkue IF FIN 17.04.1990 EST
Vladimirov Georg G Tallinn Vipers EST St.Petersburg SKA Varjagi RUS 23.02.2005 EST
Aznibakijev Renat G Moscow Severnaja Zvezda RUS St.Petersburg Buldogi RUS 31.03.2003 EST
Jaansoo Eduard F Saskatchewan Regina Aces CAN Ontario Mustangs Purple CAN 12.09.2002 EST
Suvorov Gleb G Riga Pardaugava LAT Bryansk HK NMHL RUS 22.05.1997 ?
Urushev Ilja D HC Tallinn EST Titans de Colmar FRA 16.06.1987 EST
Embrich Riho F Jyväskylä JYP-Akatemia FIN Jyväskylä Riemu FIN 10.03.1993 EST
Andryuschenko Igor HC Mozhaysk Draguny NMHL RUS Tallinn Viking EST 28.08.1967 BLR
Lodeikin Kirill F Helsinki Jokerit B FIN Espoo Blues B FIN 05.01.2001 EST
Murashko Anton F St.Petersburg Dynamo RUS St.Petersburg Silver Lions RUS MHL 04.09.1999 EST
Ogirchuk Daniil F Kondopoga SKA-Kareliya RUS St.Petersburg SKA-1946 RUS MHL 02.09.1999 RUS
Koll Harri F Butte Cobras USA West Sound Warriors USA 12.03.1998 EST
Sverdlov Valentin F Connecticut Jr. Rangers USA New Hampshire Avalanche USA 06.03.1997 EST
Fedoruk Artur F HC Tallinn EST Tallinn Vipers EST 04.01.1992 EST
Tugo Mihhail F Dallas Snipers USA Tallinn Vipers EST 16.02.1996 EST
Borovikov Maksim F HC Tallinn EST Tallinn Vipers EST 13.02.1992 EST
Medvedev Dmitry HC Tallinn Viking EST Tallinn Vipers EST (06-08) 12.01.1967 LTU
Garbuzov Arseni AC S-Pb. Sportcentr „Dynamit” RUS Tallinn Vipers EST 30.06.1989 RUS
Suursoo Toivo HC Tallinn Panter EST Tallinn Vipers EST 13.11.1975 EST
Binkulis Egidijus F Tallinn Viking EST Liepaja Juniors LAT 30.05.2000 LTU
Eerme Märt AC Kokkola Hermes FIN Budapest KMH U18 HUN 27.02.1987 EST
Kozõrev Nikita F Minnesota Magiсians USA Springfield Jr. Blues USA 08.06.1998 EST
Morozov Alexei F Moscow Rusj RUS Krynica Academy 1928 POL 28.06.2000 EST
Parras Kevin F Kalajoki JHT FIN Valenciennes FRA 04.10.1994 EST
Kato Andres F Dallas Snipers USA Kokkola Hermes U20 FIN 16.11.1997 EST
Fursa Daniil F Kokkola Hermes FIN HS Riga LAT 06.01.1997 EST
Lapp Erik F Tallinn Vipers EST Nynäshamns U18 SWE 09.11.2001 EST
Valiullin Eduard HC (D) Minsk Stroitel BLR Zhlobin Metallurg-2 BLR 28.11.1966  
Levitin Andrei HC Tver Tverichi RUS Tver Hockey Center „Master” RUS 01.02.1980 RUS
Embrich Erik F Pori Ässät FIN Vantaa Kiekko-Vantaa FIN 23.02.1997 FIN
Ermel Georg F Järvenpää KJT Haukat FIN Tallinn Vipers EST 29.12.1998 EST
Berezhonov Maksim F Podolsk Vitjaz RUS Jaroslavl Lokomotiv U17 RUS 11.04.2001 EST
Taskila Onni G Tallinn Panter EST Kerava KJT Haukat FIN 18.12.2003 FIN
Taskila Pyry F Tallinn Panter EST Kerava KJT Haukat FIN 20.09.2002 FIN
Petrov Jegor D Tallinn Viking EST IFK Mariehamn SWE 16.09.1997 EST
Liivik Siim F Örebro HK SWE Kouvola KooKoo FIN 14.02.1988 FIN
Anufriev Artjom D Leningrad obl. Varjagi RUS Kerava KJT Haukat FIN 19.02.2001 EST
Linnumäe Pätrik F No Team Helsinki OKK FIN 27.04.2000 EST
Ebber Aleksander D Tallinn Panter EST Kerava KJT Haukat FIN 16.07.2001 EST
Kulintsev Daniil D St.Petersburg HK Piter RUS Lappeenranta SaiPa FIN 21.07.2002 EST
Kivisikk Markus James F Mercer Chiefs USA Buffalo Sabres USA 20.03.2001 EST
Sibirtsev Aleksei F Halmstad HF SWE Borås HC SWE 05.12.1987 EST
Ossipov Aleksander D Halmstad HF SWE Borås HC SWE 07.08.1987 EST
Kolobkov Alexander AC Tallinn Viking EST Russia-Olympic RUS 28.03.1969 RUS
Jõgi Kristofer F Espoo Blues B FIN Helsinki Jokerit B FIN 06.03.2000 EST
Arrak Robert F Cedar Rapids RoughRiders USA Helsinki Jokerit A FIN 01.04.1999 EST
Carter Tahk G Markham Majors CAN Saginaw Spirit USA 27.10.2001 EST
Samvel German F Lone Star Brahmas USA Grand Valley State Univ. USA 03.01.1998 EST
Vasjonkin Vadim F Philadelphia Flyers Elite USA Buffalo State College USA 30.04.1996 EST
Seppenen Daniil G Narva PSK EST Järvenpää Haukat FIN 12.06.1996 EST
Tupamäki Jussi HC Estonia Team EC Bregenzerwald AUT 30.11.1977 FIN
Anastas Spiros HC   Estonia 06.05.1985 CAN
Jürgens Morten Arantez F Espoo Blues Akatemia FIN Helsinki Karhu-Kissat B FIN 17.04.2000 EST
Savenkov Dilan D Connecticut Jr. Rangers USA New Jersey Hitmen USA 06.08.2001 EST

Добавить комментарий

Защитный код
Обновить

2005-2017 ViruSputnik.ee | Hosting ViruHost.eu | Design CompLand  |