Transfers 2017/2018 (09.04.)

Tupamäki Jussi HC EC Bregenzerwald AUT Estonia Team 30.11.1977 FIN
Romanenko Roman HC HK Brest BLR Tartu Kalev-Välk EST 04.08.1975 BLR
Lebedev Valeri HC Tartu Kalev-Välk EST AC Tartu Kalev-Välk EST 03.03.1970 EST
Rabotinski Dmitri F Narva PSK EST Narva Stars (Narva HHL) 18.02.1988 EST
Shamansky Igor F Donetsk Donbass UKR Tallinn Viking EST 27.07.1984 UKR
Fursa Daniil F HS Riga LAT Tallinn Vipers EST 06.01.1997 EST
Erport Daniil G Tallinn Viking EST Narva PSK EST 03.07.1999 EST
Petrovitš Aleksei D V.V.S. (K-Järve HHL) EST Narva PSK EST 18.06.1986 RUS*
Teor Mark G Narva PSK EST Tallinn Viking EST 12.04.2000 EST
Seleznyov Anton F Rudny Gornyak KAZ Tartu Kalev-Välk EST 31.03.1987 RUS
Meyer Mikhail G St. Petersburg SKA-Neva RUS Tartu Kalev-Välk EST 03.06.1988 RUS
Samorukov Mark D HC Tallinn EST Dragons (Tallinn HHL) 09.02.1989 EST
Lahesalu Lauri D No Team 29.03.1979 EST
Dõtškin Vladislav D Tallinn Vipers EST Retired ? 19.04.1994 EST
Galimullin Danil F Tallinn Viking EST 07.04.1989 RUS
Gurtovoi Anton F Titans de Colmar FRA Tallinn Vipers EST 03.03.1993 EST
Gurtovoi Anton F Tallinn HHL HK Kaitsejõud Titans de Colmar FRA 03.03.1993 EST
Kruglikov Ivan D Samara CSK VVS RUS 16.08.1996 RUS
Sverdlov Valentin F New Hampshire Avalanche USA Connecticut Oilers USA 06.03.1997 EST
Petrov Alexander D Voronez Buran RUS Samara CSK VVS RUS 30.01.1994 RUS
Makrov Andrei F GKS Tychy POL Tallinn Viking EST 14.12.1979 EST
Brandis Maksim F Tallinn Vipers EST Tallinn Viking EST 30.08.1988 EST
Kuznetsov Aleksander F Narva PSK EST Tallinn Viking EST 29.01.1985 EST
Švarõgin Filip D Narva PSK EST Tallinn Viking EST 28.01.1987 EST
Sizov Anatoli G Narva PSK EST Tallinn Viking EST 09.07.1996 EST
Teor Mark G Tallinn Viking EST Narva PSK EST 12.04.2000 EST
Baranchukov Grigory D Moscow Sbornaja FSO RUS Moscow Chyornye Vorony RUS 19.06.1999 EST
Bek Anton G Krynica Academy 1928 POL Tartu Kalev-Välk EST 18.01.1994 RUS
Kravets Alexander F HK Brest BLR Tartu Kalev-Välk EST 13.05.1992 BLR
Kork Olev F Tartu Kajakas EST Tartu Kalev-Välk EST 17.07.1997 EST
Yershov Daniil D Tallinn Viking EST Retired 06.03.1995 RUS
Ljubinitski Nikita F Tallinn Viking EST Time-Out From Hockey 23.10.1996 RUS
Rajevski Mark G No Team (GC) Trelleborgs Viking SWE 29.03.1990 EST
Artjušin Andrei D HC Tallinn EST Tallinn HHL HK Kaitsejõud 03.11.1997 EST
Lukin Andrei F HC Tallinn EST Tallinn Vipers EST 26.02.1989 EST
Sommer Siim F Kauniainen GrIFK 2 FIN Time-Out From Hockey 26.11.1989 EST
Põldma Mihkel D Toronto York Lions CAN Retired 21.07.1993 EST
Fominski Aleksei D Narva PSK EST Retired 04.01.1980  
Medjanõi Juri D Narva PSK EST Retired 24.09.1991 EST
Volkov Sergei F Saransk Mordoviya RUS Retired 17.01.1981 RUS
Vjunenko Nikita G HC Tallinn EST Time-Out From Hockey 10.04.1997 RUS
Melnikov Andrei G Tallinn Viking EST ? 26.03.1997 RUS
Sorokin Jaanus F HC Tallinn EST Time-Out From Hockey 09.02.1986 EST
Otstavel Marten F Salo Kiekkohait FIN Time-Out From Hockey 16.06.2000 EST
Väiko Kristopher D Salo Kiekkohait FIN Retired 24.10.2000 EST
Portnov Leonid F Narva PSK EST Retired 05.05.1999 EST
Andrejev Ilja F Narva PSK EST Time-Out From Hockey 04.04.1997 EST
Rodin Dmitri AC No Team Retired 25.02.1975 EST
Koel Jakob F No Team Retired 11.02.1997 SWE
Ksenofontov Vyacheslav G (AC) Tartu Kajakas EST Tartu Kalev-Välk EST 13.04.1990 RUS
Gimbatov Pakhrudin F St.Petersburg GES RUS Tartu Kalev-Välk EST 24.07.1987 RUS
Russ Ragnar-Hindrek F Meaford Knights CAN Tartu Kalev-Välk EST 31.01.1995 EST
Jakovlev Anatoli D Narva PSK EST Tartu Kalev-Välk EST 22.01.1990 EST
Kork Olev F Tartu Kajakas EST Tartu Kalev-Välk EST 17.07.1997 EST
Kuznetsov Dmitri F Tartu Kajakas EST Tartu Kalev-Välk EST 01.05.1999 EST
Tihhomirov Mark F Tartu Kajakas EST Tartu Kalev-Välk EST 25.03.1999 EST
Luzgin Jegor D Tartu Kajakas EST Tartu Kalev-Välk EST 26.11.1999 EST
Poljakov Aleksandr D Tartu Kajakas EST Tartu Kalev-Välk EST 04.09.1998 EST
Luiv Markel F Tartu Kajakas EST Tartu Kalev-Välk EST 16.09.1997 EST
Jastrebov Anton F (AC) Tartu Kajakas EST Tartu Kalev-Välk EST 05.03.1988 EST
Prokopenko Pavel D Tartu Kajakas EST Tartu Kalev-Välk EST 22.01.1998 EST
Bogdanov Maksim F Tartu Kajakas EST Tartu Kalev-Välk EST 08.12.2000 EST
Tiido Artur D Tartu Kajakas EST Tartu Kalev-Välk EST 03.08.1999 EST
Terna Martin D Tartu Condor HHL EST Tartu Kalev-Välk EST 15.05.1994 EST
Semjonov Maksim F No Team Tartu Kalev-Välk EST 21.09.1985 EST
Lebedev Valeri HC No Team Tartu Kalev-Välk EST 03.03.1970 EST
Lubnin Olexei D Tallinn HHL Magic Wings EST Tartu Kalev-Välk EST 16.10.1984 UKR
Filippov Sergei D St.Petersburg Legenda RUS Tartu Kalev-Välk EST 19.09.1984 RUS
Shepelev Vladimir F HK Almaty KAZ Tartu Kalev-Välk EST 08.04.1984 RUS
Titarenko Vassili F HC Tallinn EST Tartu Kalev-Välk EST 13.12.1985 EST
Rõbushkin Maksim D HC Tallinn EST Tartu Kalev-Välk EST 14.06.1985 EST
Võrang Mihkel F HC Tallinn EST Tartu Kalev-Välk EST 10.03.1990 EST
Koorits Urmas G HC Tallinn EST Tartu Kalev-Välk EST 07.05.1969 EST
Savvov Igor D HC Tallinn EST Tartu Kalev-Välk EST 14.09.1985 EST
Kolossov Aleksandr G No Team Bratislava Paneuropa Kings SVK 07.02.1990 EST
Kolossov Aleksandr G No Team Narva PSK EST 07.02.1990 EST
Rabotinski Dmitri F Narva Stars HHL EST Narva PSK EST 18.02.1988  
Volkov Kirill F Narva PSK EST Narva PSK A-class EST 19.06.1998 EST
Ljubobratets Konstantin F IFK Mariehamn SWE Tallinn Vipers EST 18.05.1995 EST
Urlihh Maksim F HC Tallinn EST (AC) Kohtla-Järve Viru Sputnik EST 19.01.1991 EST
Lekomtsev Ilja F TIME-OUT FROM HOCKEY Kohtla-Järve Viru Sputnik EST 29.05.1998 RUS*
Babchenko Konstantin D Kohtla-Järve Everest EST Tallinn Vipers EST 02.02.2002 EST
Mamadzanov Nikolai F HC Tallinn EST Tallinn Vipers EST 27.12.1995 RUS*
Sillandi Paul F HC Tallinn EST Tallinn Vipers EST 10.06.1983 EST
Tšegotov Ilja D (HC) HC Tallinn EST Tallinn Vipers EST 07.10.1986 EST
Dõtškin Vladislav D HC Tallinn EST Tallinn Vipers EST 19.04.1994 EST
Levkovitš Anton D HC Tallinn EST Tallinn Vipers EST 25.04.1983 EST
Mölder Conrad G Lahti Pelicans A FIN Beijing KRS Jun. MHL RUS 06.10.1999 EST
Burkov Maksim F St.Petersburg SKA-Strelna RUS Narva PSK EST 02.06.2006 EST
Saar Allan F Spånga U20 SWE Nynäshamns U20 SWE 12.04.1998 EST
Tihhomirov Aleksandr F Nynäshamns U18 SWE Kohtla-Järve Viru Sputnik EST 17.04.1999 EST
Kruglikov Ivan D Voskresensk Khimik RUS Samara CSK VVS RUS 16.08.1996 RUS
Brandis Maksim F HC Tallinn EST Tallinn Vipers EST 30.08.1988 EST
Šumihhin Roman G HC Tallinn EST Tallinn Vipers EST 09.06.1991 EST
Novikov Sergei D Coaching Tallinn Vipers EST Tallinn Vipers EST 26.03.1984 EST
Rapeli Viljami F Espoo Blues Akatemia U20 FIN Tallinn Viking EST 14.06.1995 FIN
Kerna Silver D Kalajoki JHT FIN Tallinn Viking EST 13.08.1994 EST
Yuzlenko Andrei D Krynica Academy 1928 POL Tallinn Viking EST 09.01.1996 BLR
Simson Kristjan F Bradford Rattlers CAN Tallinn Viking EST 10.07.1998 EST
Arbaciauskas Rokas D Tallinn Viking EST Elektrenai Energija LTU 17.05.2000 LTU
Krasilnikovas Karolis F Tallinn Viking EST Elektrenai Energija LTU 24.01.2001 LTU
Gudonis Evaldas F Tallinn Viking EST Kaunas LTU 30.09.2000 LTU
Yanchenko Sergei F Narva PSK EST HK Brest BLR 26.01.1988 BLR
Mölder Uku F No Team Espoo Joukkue IF FIN 17.04.1990 EST
Vladimirov Georg G Tallinn Vipers EST St.Petersburg SKA Varjagi RUS 23.02.2005 EST
Aznibakijev Renat G Moscow Severnaja Zvezda RUS St.Petersburg Buldogi RUS 31.03.2003 EST
Jaansoo Eduard F Saskatchewan Regina Aces CAN Ontario Mustangs Purple CAN 12.09.2002 EST
Suvorov Gleb G Riga Pardaugava LAT Bryansk HK NMHL RUS 22.05.1997 ?
Urushev Ilja D HC Tallinn EST Titans de Colmar FRA 16.06.1987 EST
Embrich Riho F Jyväskylä JYP-Akatemia FIN Jyväskylä Riemu FIN 10.03.1993 EST
Andryuschenko Igor HC Mozhaysk Draguny NMHL RUS Tallinn Viking EST 28.08.1967 BLR
Lodeikin Kirill F Helsinki Jokerit B FIN Espoo Blues B FIN 05.01.2001 EST
Murashko Anton F St.Petersburg Dynamo RUS St.Petersburg Silver Lions RUS MHL 04.09.1999 EST
Ogirchuk Daniil F Kondopoga SKA-Kareliya RUS St.Petersburg SKA-1946 RUS MHL 02.09.1999 RUS
Koll Harri F Butte Cobras USA West Sound Warriors USA 12.03.1998 EST
Fedoruk Artur F HC Tallinn EST Tallinn Vipers EST 04.01.1992 EST
Tugo Mihhail F Dallas Snipers USA Tallinn Vipers EST 16.02.1996 EST
Borovikov Maksim F HC Tallinn EST Tallinn Vipers EST 13.02.1992 EST
Medvedev Dmitry HC Tallinn Viking EST Tallinn Vipers EST (06-08) 12.01.1967 LTU
Garbuzov Arseni AC S-Pb. Sportcentr „Dynamit” RUS Tallinn Vipers EST 30.06.1989 RUS
Suursoo Toivo HC Tallinn Panter EST Tallinn Vipers EST 13.11.1975 EST
Binkulis Egidijus F Tallinn Viking EST Liepaja Juniors LAT 30.05.2000 LTU
Eerme Märt AC Kokkola Hermes FIN Budapest KMH U18 HUN 27.02.1987 EST
Kozõrev Nikita F Minnesota Magiсians USA Springfield Jr. Blues USA 08.06.1998 EST
Morozov Alexei F Moscow Rusj RUS Krynica Academy 1928 POL 28.06.2000 EST
Parras Kevin F Kalajoki JHT FIN Valenciennes FRA 04.10.1994 EST
Kato Andres F Dallas Snipers USA Kokkola Hermes U20 FIN 16.11.1997 EST
Fursa Daniil F Kokkola Hermes FIN HS Riga LAT 06.01.1997 EST
Lapp Erik F Tallinn Vipers EST Nynäshamns U18 SWE 09.11.2001 EST
Valiullin Eduard HC (D) Minsk Stroitel BLR Zhlobin Metallurg-2 BLR 28.11.1966  
Levitin Andrei HC Tver Tverichi RUS Tver Hockey Center „Master” RUS 01.02.1980 RUS
Embrich Erik F Pori Ässät FIN Vantaa Kiekko-Vantaa FIN 23.02.1997 FIN
Ermel Georg F Järvenpää KJT Haukat FIN Tallinn Vipers EST 29.12.1998 EST
Berezhonov Maksim F Podolsk Vitjaz RUS Jaroslavl Lokomotiv U17 RUS 11.04.2001 EST
Taskila Onni G Tallinn Panter EST Kerava KJT Haukat FIN 18.12.2003 FIN
Taskila Pyry F Tallinn Panter EST Kerava KJT Haukat FIN 20.09.2002 FIN
Petrov Jegor D Tallinn Viking EST IFK Mariehamn SWE 16.09.1997 EST
Liivik Siim F Örebro HK SWE Kouvola KooKoo FIN 14.02.1988 FIN
Anufriev Artjom D Leningrad obl. Varjagi RUS Kerava KJT Haukat FIN 19.02.2001 EST
Linnumäe Pätrik F No Team Helsinki OKK FIN 27.04.2000 EST
Ebber Aleksander D Tallinn Panter EST Kerava KJT Haukat FIN 16.07.2001 EST
Kulintsev Daniil D St.Petersburg HK Piter RUS Lappeenranta SaiPa FIN 21.07.2002 EST
Kivisikk Markus James F Mercer Chiefs USA Buffalo Sabres USA 20.03.2001 EST
Sibirtsev Aleksei F Halmstad HF SWE Borås HC SWE 05.12.1987 EST
Ossipov Aleksander D Halmstad HF SWE Borås HC SWE 07.08.1987 EST
Kolobkov Alexander AC Tallinn Viking EST Russia-Olympic RUS 28.03.1969 RUS
Jõgi Kristofer F Espoo Blues B FIN Helsinki Jokerit B FIN 06.03.2000 EST
Arrak Robert F Cedar Rapids RoughRiders USA Helsinki Jokerit A FIN 01.04.1999 EST
Carter Tahk G Markham Majors CAN Saginaw Spirit USA 27.10.2001 EST
Samvel German F Lone Star Brahmas USA Grand Valley State Univ. USA 03.01.1998 EST
Vasjonkin Vadim F Philadelphia Flyers Elite USA Buffalo State College USA 30.04.1996 EST
Seppenen Daniil G Narva PSK EST Järvenpää Haukat FIN 12.06.1996 EST
Tupamäki Jussi HC Estonia Team EC Bregenzerwald AUT 30.11.1977 FIN
Anastas Spiros HC Team Alberta CAN Estonia NT 06.05.1985 CAN
Jürgens Morten Arantez F Espoo Blues Akatemia FIN Helsinki Karhu-Kissat B FIN 17.04.2000 EST
Savenkov Dilan D Connecticut Jr. Rangers USA New Jersey Hitmen USA 06.08.2001 EST

Добавить комментарий

Защитный код
Обновить

2005-2018 ViruSputnik.ee | Hosting ViruHost.eu | Design CompLand  |