Legion 2019/2020

Stserbatski Aleksandr F GBR Bradford Sabres BUIHA ?
Virjassov Nikolai HC RUS Veliky Novgorod Jeti 2004 20.01.1959
Valiullin Eduard HC BLR Zhlobin Metallurg-2 28.11.1966
Kull Toomas   RUS HK Rostov (Russia 3) (General Director) 16.02.1975
Rodin Dmitri AC EST Estonia NT (Preparation Level) 25.02.1975
Suursoo Toivo HC RUS Nizhny Novgorod Chaika MHL 13.11.1975
Kiritševski Ilja HC FIN Lohja HAKI U17 17.07.1981
Konõšev Denis HC SWE Spånga 2009 24.03.1983
Petrov Alexander F ITA Milano Rossoblu (Austria 2) 25.05.1983
Nikonov Pjotr F SWE Finspångs AIK (Sweden 6) 16.02.1984
Petšonkin Ruslan   RUS Hockey Federation (Develop. Manager) 02.06.1984
Semjonov Maksim F FIN Tuusula TuusKi (Finland 4) 21.09.1985
Bazanov Ivan F NOR Grüner 2 (Norway 3) 25.03.1986
Eerme Märt AC HUN Dunaújvárosi Acélbikák (Hungary 1) 27.02.1987
Urushev Ilja D FRA Titans de Colmar (France 3) 16.06.1987
Ossipov Aleksander D SWE Borås HC (Sweden 3) 07.08.1987
Sibirtsev Aleksei F SWE Borås HC (Sweden 3) 05.12.1987
Andrejev Roman F SWE Borås HC (Sweden 3) 05.06.1990
Bobkov Valeri F RUS Feniks RTHL + (AC) Moscow Dynamo 07 24.06.1989
Kolossov Alexander AC CAN Notre Dame Hounds Midget AA 07.02.1990
Rajevski Mark SWE Trelleborgs Viking 29.03.1990
Mölder Uku HC FIN Espoo Joukkue IF (Finland 5) 17.04.1990
Minin Artjom D FIN Sipoon Wolf (Finland 4) 22.09.1990
Koitmaa Villem-Henrik G HUN Budapest Vasas SC (Hungary 1) 03.10.1990
Lukats Jan F GER EHC Bad Aibling (Germany 5) 02.03.1991
Shumikhin Roman G FRA Titans de Colmar (France 3) 09.06.1991
Embrich Riho F FRA Toulouse-Blagnac (France 3) 10.03.1993
Gornostajev Artjom F FIN INJURED till 2020 17.08.1993
Rooba Robert F FIN Jyväskylä JYP (Finland 1) till 2021 02.09.1993
Laan Livars D LAT Riga Lido (Latvia 1) 01.11.1993
Maier Alexander D GER 1 Season Time-Out From Hockey 06.07.1994
Usov Christopher F SWE Segeltorps IF (Sweden 3) 27.01.1995
Ljubobratets Konstantin F GER EC Nordhorn (Germany 4) 18.05.1995
Vasjonkin Vadim F USA Buffalo State College NCAA 3 30.04.1996
Fursa Daniil F UKR Kremenchuk (Ukraina 1) 06.01.1997
Sverdlov Valentin F USA Castleton University NCAA3 06.03.1997
Teppan Risto F FIN Paimio PKS (Finland 5) 10.04.1997
Smirnov Nikita F FIN Kauniainen GrIFK (Finland 4) 24.06.1997
Stetski Ruslan D AUT Vienna University Totonka 28.09.1997
Kato Andres D FIN Raahe-Kiekko (Finland 3) 16.11.1997
Valjaikin Bogdan G SWE Överkalix IF (Sweden 4) 27.11.1997
Koll Harri F USA Oklahoma City Jr. Blazers WSHL 12.03.1998
Viitanen Mark F FIN TUTO Hockey (Finland 2) 04.04.1998
Kozõrev Nikita F USA Buffalo State College NCAA 3 08.06.1998
Nestertšuk Vladimir F FIN Järvenpää Haukat (Finland 3) 06.12.1998
Linde Andre F TRY-OUT FIN Turku TUTO / Forssa FPS (Finland 3) 26.01.1999
Laanemets Gustav F SWE Halmstad Hammers U20 27.02.1999
Slessarevski Eduard D FIN Helsinki Jokerit U20 SM 16.03.1999
Arrak Robert F AUT EC Salzburg 2 (AlpsHL / Austria 2) 01.04.1999
Hast Fabian F SWE Halmstad Hammers (Sweden 3) 27.02.1999
Baranchukov Grigory D RUS Moscow Chyornye Vorony MSHL 19.06.1999
Murashko Anton D RUS St. Petersburg Pallada SPB MV 04.09.1999
Svartbro Emil F SWE Djurgårdens IF U20 SuperElit 11.07.1999
(FIN/EST) Mölder Conrad G FIN Turku TUTO Hockey (Finland 2) (Loan) 06.10.1999
Soovik Oliver G SWE Halmstad Hammers U20 29.01.2000
Jõgi Kristofer F TRY-OUT FIN Helsinki Jokerit U20 SM 06.03.2000
Šaškin Deniss F FIN Joensuu Jokipojat U20 16.03.2000
Kombe Kristjan F FIN Hämeenlinna HPK (Finland 1) till 2021 28.03.2000
Jürgens Morten Arantez F FIN Mikkeli Jukurit U20 SM 17.04.2000
Laosma Hendrik-Paul D USA Islanders Hockey Club NCDC 20.04.2000
Rae Andrei F HUN Budapest MAC U20 21.04.2000
Shelkov Ivan D DEN Rødovre U20 27.04.2000
Aleksandrov Artemi F FIN Helsinki Jokerit U20 SM 28.08.2000
Linnumäe Pätrik F CAN Almaguin Spartans GMHL 27.04.2000
Sakhokiya Otar F RUS St.Petersburg SKA Varjagi MHL 10.05.2000
Jõgi Christopher-Kullervo G FIN Turku TUTO Hockey U20 SM 16.06.2000
Kiik Rasmus F FIN Turku TUTO Hockey U20 SM 18.11.2000
Lodeikin Kirill F FIN Helsinki HIFK U18 05.01.2001
Appelberg Marcus F SWE Huddinge IK J20 09.01.2001
Puzakov Nikita F FIN Turku TUTO Hockey U20 SM 14.01.2001
Anufrijev Artjom D FIN Jyväskylä JYP U18 19.02.2001
Kivisikk Markus James F USA TPH Thunder U18 20.03.2001
Jansson Tommy D SWE Huddinge IK U20 03.04.2001
Berezhonov Maksim F RUS Yaroslavl Loko-Yunior NMHL 11.04.2001
Ebber Aleksander D FIN Kerava KJT Haukat Akat. U18 16.07.2001
Kuivanen Maks F FIN Karhu-Kissat U20 SM 30.07.2001
Savenkov Dilan D USA New Jersey Junior Titans NAHL 06.08.2001
Tahk Carter G CAN Saginaw Spirit OHL 27.10.2001
Filippenko Nikita F RUS St.Petersburg Buldogi 09.01.2002
Mürkel Robin Harly F FIN Helsinki HIFK U17 25.01.2002
Babchenko Konstantin D FIN Kerava KJT Haukat U17 02.02.2002
Schmerling Martin D FIN Espoo Blues U17 04.04.2002
Kulintsev Daniil D FIN Lappeenranta SaiPa U18 21.07.2002
Terpinskiy Arthur F AUT Okanagan HC Europe 2 U18 EBJL 12.08.2002
Stetski Sander D FIN Lohja HAKI U17 23.08.2002
Jaansoo Eduard F CAN London Jr. Mustangs Midget AA 12.09.2002
Pratka Alexander G SUI Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf 07.11.2002
Kiil Kevin D FIN Vihti HAKI U18 03.10.2002
(EST ?) Käärik Daniel F FIN Helsinki IHK U17 25.12.2002
Hämarsalu Marcus G FIN Vantaa Kiekko-Vantaa U18 05.12.2002
(W) Šaškina Kristi F RUS Nizhny Novgorod Skif / Russia U18 09.01.2003
Filjov Ilja F RUS St.Petersburg SKA Varjagi 09.01.2003
Sinkkonen Veikko F FIN Kouvola KooKoo U18 17.03.2003
Aznibakijev Renat G RUS Mytishchi Atlant RUS 31.03.2003
Virro Henrik G FIN Karhu-Kissat U16 SM 30.04.2003
Jõgi Klaus Kaspar F FIN Helsinki Jokerit U16 SM 18.05.2003
Ossipov Robert D FIN Lappeenranta SaiPa U18 SM 02.07.2003
Reinsalu Kevin D FIN Vantaa Kiekko-Vantaa U17 SM 27.07.2003
Schmerling Robert Brandon F FIN Helsinki Viikingit (Akat.) U16 22.09.2003
Aganezov Fjodor G RUS St.Petersburg Shtorm 29.01.2004
Kontseus Denis F RUS Veliky Novgorod Jeti 2004 21.03.2004
Stepanov Nikita F RUS Veliky Novgorod Jeti 2004 27.07.2004
Vladimirov Georg G RUS St.Petersburg SKA Varjagi 23.02.2005
Tamm Georg F FIN Vantaa EVU U13 (D2) 04.09.2005
Lodeikin Jelissei F FIN Helsinki Jokerit D1 14.11.2005
Borovkov Makar F FIN Helsinki K-Tiikerit 30.05.2006
Vesselov Matvei G RUS St.Petersburg SKA-Strelna 15.09.2007
Žurav Platon F RUS Veliky Novgorod Jeti 15.01.2009
Novikov Jaroslav F SWE Malmbergets AIF 27.07.2009
       
(RUS) Levitin Andrei HC RUS Moscow Morskie Lvõ 2007 01.02.1980
(RUS) Volkov Sergei HC RUS Zarechnõi Sojuz 2005 (Penza Obl.) 17.01.1981
(FIN) Sirkel Sven AC FIN Turku TPS U16 Akatemia 29.09.1984
(RUS) Lavrov Dmitri F FRA Chambéry (France 2) 17.10.1984
(FIN) Hägänen Artur F FIN Hyvinkää HKH (Finland 4) 01.03.1986
(AUS) Virjassov Vadim F AUS Melbourne Mustangs (Australia 1) 26.11.1986
(NZL) Polozov Alexander F NZL Botany Swarm (New Zealand 1) 16.04.1986
(FIN) Komarov Leonid F USA New York Islanders NHL 23.01.1987
(FIN) Liivik Siim F AUT Klagenfurter AC (Austria 1) 14.02.1988
(FIN) Lukjanov Edgar F FIN Tuusula TuusKi (Finland 4) 06.09.1989
(RUS) Krivtsov Alexander HC RUS St.Petersburg SKA-Strelna 2012 04.03.1991
(RUS) Ilminsky Sergei D RUS Voronezh Buran (Russia 2) 08.05.1992
(RUS) Missenjov Jevgeni   RUS ProSport Agency Hockey Agent 28.04.1993
(RUS) Petrov Alexander D BLR Grodno Neman (Belarus 1 + CHL) 30.01.1994
(RUS) Kruglikov Ivan D RUS Saratov Kristall RUS (Russia 3) 16.08.1996
(RUS) Yakimenko Alexander D Ust-Kamenogorsk Torpedo KAZ (Russia 2) 20.11.1996
(FIN) Embrich Erik F FIN Jokerit KHL / Kiekko-Vantaa (FIN 2) 23.02.1997
(CAN) Luik Jaden D CAN 30.07.1999
(RUS) Ogirchuk Daniil F RUS St.Petersburg SKA-Neva VHL / SKA KHL 02.09.1999
(USA) Ashford Wade D USA Pottstown Hill School 06.05.2000
(RUS) Steklov Kirill F RUS Podolsk Vityaz / Russia U17 03.03.2002
(CAN) Luik Owen D CAN Oakville Blades 04.04.2002
(CAN) Kuuskivi Konnor D CAN 22.04.2002
(SWE) Hugosson Alex F SWE Skellefteå SK Lejon J18 09.07.2002
(FIN) Taskila Pyry F USA Coral Springs SF Hockey Academy 20.09.2002
(FIN) Taskila Onni G USA Coral Springs SF Hockey Academy 18.12.2003
(EST ?) Laidinen Kristjan-Erik D FIN Vaasa Sport U16 00.00.2003

Добавить комментарий

2005-2019 ViruSputnik.ee | Hosting ViruHost.eu | Design CompLand