Legion 2019/2020

1 Virjassov Nikolai HC RUS Veliky Novgorod Jeti 04 / Jeti 09 20.01.1959
2 Valiullin Eduard HC BLR Zhlobin Metallurg 28.11.1966
3 Kull Toomas   RUS (Director) HK Rostov (Russia 2) 16.02.1975
4 Rodin Dmitri   GBR Estonia NT Сonsultant 25.02.1975
5 Suursoo Toivo HC   13.11.1975
6 Makrov Andrei F RUS HK Nizhniy Novgorod NPHL 14.12.1979
7 Kiritševski Ilja HC FIN Lohja HAKI U17 17.07.1981
8 Makarenkov Vitali AC FIN Lohja HAKI U17 22.12.1981
9 Kolpakov Kirill HC SWE Nynäshamns IF 2011 19.07.1982
10 Konõšev Denis HC SWE Spånga 2009 24.03.1983
11 Petrov Alexander F ITA Torre Pellice ValpEagle (Italy 2) 25.05.1983
12 Petšonkin Ruslan   ISS Hockey Scouting Services 02.06.1984
13 Semjonov Maksim F FIN Tuusula TuusKi (Finland 4) 21.09.1985
14 Bazanov Ivan F NOR Grüner 2 (Norway 3) 25.03.1986
15 Ossipov Aleksander D SWE Borås HC (Sweden 3) 07.08.1987
16 Sibirtsev Aleksei F SWE Borås HC (Sweden 3) 05.12.1987
17 Andrejev Roman F SWE Borås HC (Sweden 3) 05.06.1990
18 Eerme Kristjan HC FIN Helsinki IHK U18 03.05.1988
19 Mäkinen Allan G FIN Kotka Piranhas (Finland 5) 11.02.1988
20 Bobkov Valeri F RUS Feniks RTHL + (AC) MSK Dynamo 09 24.06.1989
21 Sommer Siim F IRL Kilkenny Storm (Ireland) 26.11.1989
22 Kolossov Alexander AC CAN (+GC) Notre Dame Argos Midget AA 07.02.1990
23 Rajevski Mark SWE Trelleborgs Viking 29.03.1990
24 Minin Artjom D FIN Recovering From Injury / No Team 22.09.1990
25 Koitmaa Villem-Henrik G POL HK Torun (Poland 1) 03.10.1990
26 Lukats Jan F GER EHC Bad Aibling (Germany 5) 02.03.1991
27 Tikka Rauno FIN Helsinki Jokerit U18 SM 12.09.1992
28 Embrich Riho F FIN Studying / No Team 10.03.1993
29 Rooba Robert F FIN Jyväskylä JYP (Finland 1) 02.09.1993
30 Gornostajev Artjom F FIN Recovering From Injury / No Team 17.08.1993
31 Laan Livars D LAT Recovering From Injury / No Team 01.11.1993
32 Maier Alexander D GER Dresden Devils (Germany 5) 06.07.1994
33 Usov Christopher F NOR Halden Comet (Norway 2) 27.01.1995
34 Ljubobratets Konstantin F GER Bremen Weserstars (Germany 4) 18.05.1995
35 Vasjonkin Vadim F USA Buffalo State College NCAA 3 30.04.1996
36 Fursa Daniil F GER Hamburger (Germany 4) 06.01.1997
37 Sverdlov Valentin F USA Castleton University NCAA3 06.03.1997
38 Teppan Risto F FIN Paimio PKS (Finland 5) 10.04.1997
39 Stetski Ruslan D AUT Vienna University Totonka 28.09.1997
40 Kato Andres D FIN Raahe-Kiekko (Finland 3) 16.11.1997
41 Valjaikin Bogdan G SWE Överkalix IF (Sweden 4) 27.11.1997
42 Viitanen Mark F FIN Turku TUTO (Finland 2) 04.04.1998
43 Kozõrev Nikita F USA Buffalo State College NCAA 3 08.06.1998
44 Nestertšuk Vladimir F FIN Järvenpää Haukat (Finland 3) 06.12.1998
45 Linde Andre F FIN Järvenpää Haukat (Finland 3) 26.01.1999
46 Laanemets Gustav F SWE Göteborgs IK (Sweden 5) 27.02.1999
47 Slessarevski Eduard D FIN Helsinki Jokerit U20 SM 16.03.1999
48 Arrak Robert F AUT EC Salzburg 2 (AlpsHL / Austria 2) 01.04.1999
49 Hast Fabian F NOR Tønsberg Vikings (Norway 2) 27.02.1999
50 Baranchukov Grigory D RUS Moscow Chyornye Vorony MSHL 19.06.1999
51 Murashko Anton D RUS St. Petersburg Pallada SPB MV 04.09.1999
52 Svartbro Emil F USA Las Vegas Thunderbirds WSHL 11.07.1999
53 (FIN/EST) Mölder Conrad G FIN Turku TUTO Hockey (Finland 2) 06.10.1999
54 Elias Saar G SWE Kristianstads IK U20 27.01.2000
55 Soovik Oliver G USA El Paso Rhinos 29.01.2000
56 Jõgi Kristofer F FIN Järvenpää Haukat U20 06.03.2000
57 Šaškin Denis F FIN Joensuu Jokipojat U20 16.03.2000
58 Kombe Kristjan F FIN Hämeenlinna HPK (Finland 1) 28.03.2000
59 Motskevitšus Artur F CAN South Muskoka Shield 31.03.2000
60 Teor Mark G LAT Riga IHS/Prizma (Latvia 2) 12.04.2000
61 Jürgens Morten Arantez F FIN Mikkeli Jukurit U20 SM 17.04.2000
62 Laosma Hendrik-Paul D USA Tyngsboro Islanders NCDC 20.04.2000
63 Rae Andrei F HUN Budapest MAC U21 21.04.2000
64 Shelkov Ivan D DEN Hvidovre (Denmark 2) 27.04.2000
65 Põldmets Marten F CAN Muskoka Anglers CPJHL 13.05.2000
66 Aleksandrov Artemi F FIN Turku TUTO Hockey U20 SM 28.08.2000
67 Linnumäe Pätrik F CAN Temiscaming Titans GMHL 27.04.2000
68 Sakhokiya Otar F RUS St.Petersburg SKA-1946 MHL 10.05.2000
69 Jõgi Christopher-Kullervo G FIN Turku TPS U20 Akatemia SM 16.06.2000
70 Kiik Rasmus F FIN Turku TUTO Hockey U20 18.11.2000
71 Lodeikin Kirill F USA New Jersey Rockets 05.01.2001
72 Appelberg Marcus F SWE Huddinge IK J20 09.01.2001
73 Puzakov Nikita F FIN Turku TUTO Hockey U20 SM 14.01.2001
74 Anufrijev Artjom D FIN Vaanta EVU U20 19.02.2001
75 Jansson Tommy D SWE Tyresö/Hanviken U20 03.04.2001
76 Berezhonov Maksim F RUS Yaroslavl Loko MHL 11.04.2001
77 Ebber Aleksander D FIN Järvenpää KJT Haukat Akat. U20 16.07.2001
78 Kuivanen Maks F FIN Karhu-Kissat U20 SM 30.07.2001
79 Savenkov Dilan D CAN Saint-Jérôme Panthères 06.08.2001
80 Tahk Carter G CAN Milton Menace OJHL 27.10.2001
81 Filippenko Nikita F RUS St.Petersburg Dinamo Junior 09.01.2002
82 Mürkel Robin Harly F FIN Helsinki Karhu-Kissat U18 25.01.2002
83 Babchenko Konstantin D FIN Turku TUTO Hockey U18 02.02.2002
84 Grigorjev Ilja D FIN Lohja HAKI U18 05.03.2002
85 Fedorovitš Nikita F FIN Lohja HAKI (Finland 4) 22.06.2002
86 Kulintsev Daniil D FIN Lappeenranta SaiPa U18 21.07.2002
87 Terpinskiy Arthur F AUT Okanagan HC Europe U18 EBJL 12.08.2002
88 Stetski Sander D UKR Dnepr Dinamo U20 23.08.2002
89 Jaansoo Eduard F CAN Ontario Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs 12.09.2002
90 Pratka Alexander G SUI Hasle Brandis U20 07.11.2002
91 Kiil Kevin D FIN Lohja HAKI U18 03.10.2002
92 Hämarsalu Marcus G FIN Helsinki Viikingit U18 05.12.2002
93 (W) Šaškina Kristi F RUS Nizhny Novgorod Skif / Russia U18 09.01.2003
94 Filjov Ilja F FIN Lohja HAKI U17 09.01.2003
95 Ljubobratets Maksim F FIN Helsinki Viikingit U17 02.02.2003
96 Sinkkonen Veikko F FIN Kouvola KooKoo U18 17.03.2003
97 Aznibakiyev Renat G RUS St.Petersburg Nevskii 31.03.2003
98 Liivo Kalle D FIN Imatra Ketterä U18 04.04.2003
99 Virro Henrik G FIN Karhu-Kissat U18 SM 30.04.2003
100 Jõgi Klaus Kaspar F FIN Espoo Blues U18 SM 18.05.2003
101 (EST/FIN) Ossipov Robert D FIN Lahti Pelicans U18 SM 02.07.2003
102 Lovkov Maksim F RUS St.Petersburg Dinamo 09.07.2003
103 Reinsalu Kevin D FIN Kerava KJT Haukat U17 27.07.2003
104 Schmerling Martin D FIN Helsinki Viikingit U18 04.04.2002
105 Schmerling Robert Brandon F FIN Helsinki Viikingit U17 22.09.2003
106 Aganezov Fjodor G RUS Veliky Novgorod Jeti 2004 29.01.2004
107 Azarov Savva D FIN Lohja HAKI U17 23.04.2004
108 Vladimirov Georg G RUS St.Petersburg SKA Varjagi 23.02.2005
109 Tamm Georg F FIN Vantaa EVU 04.09.2005
110 Lodeikin Jelissei F FIN Helsinki HJK 14.11.2005
111 Borovkov Makar F FIN Helsinki HJK 30.05.2006
112 Vesselov Matvei G RUS St.Petersburg Chyornye Berety 15.09.2007
113 Žurav Platon F RUS Veliky Novgorod Jeti 15.01.2009
114 Novikov Jaroslav F SWE Malmbergets AIF 27.07.2009
         
  Stserbatski Aleksandr F GBR Bradford Sabres BUIHA ?
  (RUS) Levitin Andrei HC RUS Moscow Morskie Lvõ 2007 / U18 01.02.1980
  (RUS) Volkov Sergei F RUS Zarechnõi Bobry (Penza Obl.) 17.01.1981
  Nikonov Pjotr F SWE Finspångs AIK (Sweden 6) 16.02.1984
  (FIN) Sirkel Sven AC FIN Turku TPS U16 Akatemia 29.09.1984
  (FIN) Hägänen Artur F FIN Hyvinkää HKH (Finland 4) 01.03.1986
  (AUS) Virjassov Vadim F AUS Melbourne Mustangs (Australia 1) 26.11.1986
  (NZL) Polozov Alexander F NZL Botany Swarm (New Zealand 1) 16.04.1986
  (FIN) Komarov Leonid F USA New York Islanders NHL 23.01.1987
  (FIN) Liivik Siim F AUT Klagenfurter AC (Austria 1) 14.02.1988
  (FIN) Lukjanov Edgar F FIN Tuusula TuusKi (Finland 4) 06.09.1989
  (RUS) Krivtsov Alexander HC RUS St.Petersburg SKA-Strelna 2008 04.03.1991
  (RUS) Ilminsky Sergei D RUS Voronezh Buran (Russia 2) 08.05.1992
  (RUS) Missenjov Jevgeni   RUS ProSport Agency Hockey Agent 28.04.1993
  (RUS) Petrov Alexander D BLR Gomel (Belarus 1) 30.01.1994
  (RUS) Kruglikov Ivan D KAZ HK Temirtau (Kazakhstan 1) 16.08.1996
  (RUS) Yakimenko Alexander D RUS N. Novgorod Torpedo-Gorky (Russia 2) 20.11.1996
  (FIN) Embrich Erik F FIN Turku TUTO FIN (Finland 2) 23.02.1997
  (CAN) Luik Jaden D CAN 30.07.1999
  (RUS) Ogirchuk Daniil F RUS St.Petersburg SKA-Neva (Russia 2) 02.09.1999
  (CAN/EST) Tower Alexander F CAN Montreal McGill Univ. 18.02.2000
  (USA) Ashford Wade D USA Penn State Univ. 06.05.2000
  (CAN) Uba Eric F CAN Guelph Storm OHL 17.12.2000
  (RUS) Steklov Kirill F CAN London Knights / Russia U18 03.03.2002
  (CAN) Luik Owen D CAN Oakville Blades 04.04.2002
  (CAN) Kuuskivi Konnor D CAN 22.04.2002
  (SWE) Hugosson Alex F SWE Skellefteå SK Lejon J18 09.07.2002
  (FIN) Taskila Pyry F USA Florida Alliance U18 20.09.2002
  (FIN) Taskila Onni G USA Coral Springs SF Hockey Academy 18.12.2003
  (EST?) Käärik Daniel F FIN Helsinki IHK U18 25.12.2002
  (EST?) Laidinen Kristjan-Erik D FIN Vaasa Sport U16 00.00.2003
  (W) (FIN) Täks Lisette F FIN Team Kuortane / Finland U18 22.02.2003

Добавить комментарий

2005-2019 ViruSputnik.ee | Hosting ViruHost.eu | Design CompLand