2017/2018 Legion (15.10.)

(2016/2017)      
Lahesalu Lauri D   29.03.1979
Makrov Andrei F POL GKS Tychy (Poland 1) 14.12.1979
Konõšev Denis F SWE Spånga IS (Sweden 4) 24.03.1983
Salagin Jevgeni D FIN HC Mafia (Finland 5) 24.10.1983
Sommer Siim F FIN GrIFK 2 (Finland 5) 26.11.1989
(FIN) Lukjanov Edgar F FIN Porvoo Hunters (Finland 3) 06.09.1989
(RUS) Missenjov Jevgeni F SVK Trenčín HK Dukla (Slovakia 1) 28.04.1993
(CAN/EST) Põldma Mihkel D CAN Toronto York Lions (CIS) 21.07.1993
Virjassov Nikolai HC RUS Veliky Novgorod Jeti 2004 20.01.1959
Valiullin Eduard HC BLR Zhlobin Metallurg-2 28.11.1966
Petrov Alexander F ITA Milano Rossoblu (Italy 2) 25.05.1983
Nikonov Pjotr F SWE Finspångs AIK (Sweden 5) 16.02.1984
Bazanov Ivan F NOR Grüner 2 (Norway 3) 25.03.1986
Virjassov Vadim F AUS Melbourne Mustangs (Australia 1) 26.11.1986
Eerme Märt AC HUN Budapest KMH U18 (EBJL) 27.02.1987
Urushev Ilja D FRA Titans de Colmar (France 4) 16.06.1987
Ossipov Aleksander D SWE Borås HC (Sweden 4) 07.08.1987
Sibirtsev Aleksei F SWE Borås HC (Sweden 4) 05.12.1987
Bobkov Valeri F RUS Feniks (RTHL) 24.06.1989
Kolossov Alexander G SVK Bratislava Paneuropa Kings EUHL 07.02.1990
Rajevski Mark SWE Trelleborgs Viking 29.03.1990
Mölder Uku F FIN Espoo Joukkue IF (Finland 5) 17.04.1990
Andrejev Roman F SWE Borås HC (Sweden 4) 05.06.1990
Minin Artjom D FIN Vantaa HC (Finland 4) 22.09.1990
Koitmaa Villem-Henrik G HUN Dunaújvárosi Acélbikák MOL 03.10.1990
Lukats Jan F GER EHC Bad Aibling (Germany 5) 02.03.1991
Embrich Riho F FIN Jyväskylä Riemu (Finland 3) 10.03.1993
Gornostajev Artjom F FIN Uusikaarlepyy Muik Hockey (Finland 3) 17.08.1993
Rooba Robert F FIN Jyväskylä JYP (Finland 1) 02.09.1993
Laan Livars D LAT Riga Prizma (Latvia 1) 01.11.1993
Maier Alexander D GER Dresden Devils (Germany 5) 06.07.1994
Parras Kevin F FRA Valenciennes (France 3) 04.10.1994
Vasjonkin Vadim F USA Buffalo State College (NCAA 3) 30.04.1996
Seppenen Daniil G FIN Järvenpää Haukat (Finland 3) 12.06.1996
Fursa Daniil F LAT HS Riga (Latvia 1) 06.01.1997
Sverdlov Valentin F USA New Hampshire Avalanche (EHL) 06.03.1997
Sinikas Mihkel F FIN Espoo Blues Akatemia A 27.03.1997
Teppan Risto F FIN Salo Kiekkohait (Finland 4) 10.04.1997
Smirnov Nikita F FIN Kauniainen GrIFK U20 (Finland 4) 24.06.1997
Petrov Jegor D SWE IFK Mariehamn (Sweden 5) 16.09.1997
Stetski Ruslan D AUT Vienna University Totonka (WEHV) 28.09.1997
Kato Andres F FIN Hermes U20 Jr. A Mestis 16.11.1997
Valjaikin Bogdan G SWE Överkalix IF (Sweden 4) 27.11.1997
Samvel German F USA Grand Valley State University 03.01.1998
Koll Harri F USA West Sound Warriors WSHL 12.03.1998
Saar Allan F SWE Nynäshamns U20 12.04.1998
Kozõrev Nikita F USA Springfield Jr. Blues (NAHL) 08.06.1998
Simonov Maksim F FIN Järvenpää KJT Haukat A 17.08.1998
Nestertšuk Vladimir F FIN Järvenpää KJT Haukat A 06.12.1998
Linde Andre F FIN Järvenpää KJT Haukat A 26.01.1999
Slessarevski Eduard D FIN Kerava KJT Haukat B 16.03.1999
Arrak Robert F FIN Helsinki Jokerit A SM-Liiga 01.04.1999
Murashko Anton F RUS St.Petersburg Silver Lions MHL 04.09.1999
Mölder Conrad G CHN Beijing Kunlun Red Star Jun. MHL 06.10.1999
Sergijenko Vladislav G RUS HK Piter 00 (SPB MV 2001 (B)) 07.02.2000
Jõgi Kristofer F FIN Helsinki Jokerit B 06.03.2000
Šaškin Deniss F FIN Kerava KJT Haukat B 16.03.2000
Kombe Kristjan F FIN Hämeenlinna HPK A SM-Liiga 28.03.2000
Jürgens Morten Arantez F FIN Helsinki Karhu-Kissat B 17.04.2000
Laosma Hendrik-Paul D CAN Lennoxville Bishop's College 20.04.2000
Rae Andrei F SWE Nynäshamns U18 / U20 21.04.2000
Shelkov Ivan D SWE Nynäshamns U18 / U20 27.04.2000
Aleksandrov Artemi F SWE Nynäshamns U18 / U20 28.08.2000
Linnumäe Pätrik F FIN Helsinki OKK 27.04.2000
Sakhokiya Otar F RUS St.Petersburg Silver Lions (SPB 2001) 10.05.2000
Jõgi Christopher-Kullervo G FIN Kerava KJT Haukat B 16.06.2000
Morozov Alexei F POL Krynica Academy 1928 KTH (EUHL) 28.06.2000
Kiik Rasmus F FIN Turku TPS B 18.11.2000
Lodeikin Kirill F FIN Espoo Blues B 05.01.2001
Tcherkezov Roman D RUS Mozaiski Draguny 26.01.2001
Anufriev Artjom D FIN Kerava KJT Haukat B2 19.02.2001
Kivisikk Markus James F USA Buffalo Sabres U16 AAA 20.03.2001
Berezhonov Maksim F RUS Jaroslavl Lokomotiv U17 11.04.2001
Ebber Aleksander D FIN Kerava KJT Haukat 16.07.2001
Savenkov Dilan D USA New Jersey Hitmen (USPHL Premier) 06.08.2001
Carter Tahk G USA Saginaw Spirit 27.10.2001
Lapp Erik F SWE Nynäshamns U18 Div.1 09.11.2001
Filippenko Nikita F RUS St.Petersburg Buldogi 09.01.2002
Mürkel Robin Harly F FIN Helsinki HIFK C 25.01.2002
Schmerling Martin D FIN Espoo Blues Akatemia C 04.04.2002
Kulintsev Daniil D FIN Lappeenranta SaiPa/Ketterä C 21.07.2002
Jaansoo Eduard F CAN Ontario Mustangs Purple 12.09.2002
Aznibakijev Renat G RUS St.Petersburg Buldogi 31.03.2003
Jõgi Klaus Kaspar F FIN Espoo Blues Akatemia C 18.05.2003
Ossipov Robert D FIN Lappeenranta SaiPa/Ketterä C 02.07.2003
Schmerling Robert Brandon F FIN Espoo Blues C2 22.09.2003
Aganezov Fjodor G RUS St.Petersburg HK Piter 29.01.2004
Vladimirov Georg G RUS St.Petersburg SKA Varjagi 23.02.2005
Tamm Georg F FIN Espoo Blues EKS 04.09.2005
Lodeikin Jelissei F FIN Vantaa Kiekko-Vantaa 14.11.2005
Borovkov Makar F FIN Espoo Blues JR LV E1 30.05.2006
Vesselov Matvei G RUS St.Petersburg SKA-Strelna 15.09.2007
       
(SWE/EST) Marand Otto F SWE Orminge Panthers (Sweden 7) 07.03.1975
(RUS) Levitin Andrei HC RUS Tver Hockey Center „Master” 01.02.1980
(FIN) Sirkel Sven HC FIN Turku TuTo (C Mestis) 29.09.1984
(RUS) Lavrov Dmitri F FRA Chambéry (France 3) 17.10.1984
(FIN) Hägänen Artur F FIN Hyvinkää HKH (Finland 4) 01.03.1986
(NZL) Polozov Alexander F NZL Botany Swarm (New Zealand 1) 16.04.1986
(FIN) Motrikala Artjom F FIN Helsinki HC MIG (Stadi-Liiga) 01.10.1986
(FIN) Komarov Leonid F NHL Toronto Maple Leafs (NHL) 23.01.1987
(FIN) Liivik Siim F FIN Kouvola KooKoo (Finland 1) 14.02.1988
(FIN) Rajala Arne G FIN Helsinki HC MIG (Stadi-Liiga) 20.04.1990
(RUS) Krivtsov Alexander HC RUS St.Petersburg SKA-Strelna 2012 04.03.1991
(FIN) Tilk Christopher F FIN Helsinki Viikingit 2 (Harrastesarjat) 26.02.1993
(FIN/EST) Husko Gregor F FIN Kaarina Indians (Finland 3) 06.04.1992
(RUS) Ilminsky Sergei D RUS Tsen Tou Jilin (Russia 2) 08.05.1992
(SWE) Pärna Martin D SWE Halmstad HF 05.12.1993
(RUS) Petrov Alexander D RUS Voronez Buran (Russia 2) 30.01.1994
(RUS) Kruglikov Ivan D RUS Samara CSK VVS (Russia 2) 16.08.1996
(RUS) Yakimenko Alexander D RUS Chekhov Zvezda RUS (Russia 2) 20.11.1996
(FIN) Embrich Erik F FIN Vantaa Kiekko-Vantaa (Finland 2) 23.02.1997
(EST ?) Suvorov Gleb G RUS Bryansk HK NMHL 22.05.1997
(SWE) Kanala Kevin F SWE Nyköpings HF J20 21.03.1998
(SWE/EST) Åström Linus F SWE Skellefteå SK Lejon U20 Elit 23.06.1998
(SWE/EST) Ojamäe David F SWE Gävle Brynäs IF J20 SuperElit 15.02.1999
(SWE) Kull Anton G SWE Norrtälje IK 26.03.1999
(SWE/EST) Svartbro Emil F SWE Djurgårdens IF J20 11.07.1999
(RUS) Ogirchuk Daniil F RUS St.Petersburg SKA-1946 (MHL) 02.09.1999
(SWE/EST) Soovik Oliver G SWE Halmstad HF J18 29.01.2000
(RUS/EST?) Steklov Kirill D RUS Podolsk Vitjaz 03.03.2002
(EST ?) Kiil Kevin D FIN Lohja HaKi U16 03.10.2002
(EST ?) Käärik Daniel F FIN Helsinki IHK U16 25.12.2002
(FIN) Taskila Pyry F FIN Kerava KJT Haukat C 20.09.2002
(FIN) Taskila Onni G FIN Kerava KJT Haukat C 18.12.2003

Комментарии  

#1 adm 04.05.2017 20:11
upd: Polozov, Koitmaa, Makrov
Цитировать
#2 adm 22.05.2017 21:35
upd: Embrich, Gornostajev, Kerna, Parras, Laosma.
+ Seppenen
Цитировать
#3 adm 24.05.2017 12:39
upd: Samvel German, Arrak Robert, Vasjonkin Vadim, Jõgi Kristofer, Lodeikin Kirill, Carter Tahk, Rooba Robert, (RUS) Kruglikov Ivan,(RUS) Yakimenko Alexander, (SWE) Pärna Martin, (FIN) Komarov Leonid, (RUS) Lavrov Dmitri, (SWE/EST) Åström Linus, (FIN) Sirkel Sven

+ Sommer Siim 89, Sikorski Nikolai 68, Svartbro Emil 99.
Цитировать
#4 adm 30.05.2017 20:16
upd: Ossipov Aleksander, Sibirtsev Aleksei, Andrejev Roman, (RUS) Volkov Sergei
Цитировать
#5 adm 31.05.2017 21:37
+ Tilk Christopher 1993 (16/17), (?) Motrikala Artem 1986 (16/17), (FIN) Rajala Arne 1990 (16/17).
Цитировать
#6 adm 08.06.2017 21:24
+ / upd. Kulintsev Daniil 2002, Ebber Aleksander 2001, Linnumäe Pätrik 2000.
Цитировать
#7 adm 27.06.2017 22:25
+ Jegor Petrov 1997.
upd. Alexander Petrov 1983, Konstantin Ljubobratets 1995, Kivisikk Markus James 2001, (FIN) Siim Liivik 1988, (FIN) Gregor Husko 1992, (SWE/EST?) Soovik Oliver 2000, Slessarevski Eduard 1999, Šaškin Deniss 2000, Jõgi Christopher-Kullervo 2000, Anufriev Artjom 2001, Rae Andrei 2000, Shelkov Ivan 2000, Aleksandrov Artemi 2000.
Цитировать
#8 Kaido 02.07.2017 22:26
Laosma Hendrik-Paul D Bishop's College School CAN
Цитировать
#9 Hanno 31.08.2017 19:50
Harri Koll 12.03.1998 West Sound Warriors(WSHL)USA
Цитировать
#10 tk 15.09.2017 16:27
Kevin Kiil
http://www.eliteprospects.com/player.php?player=560581

Daniel Käärik
http://ihk02.nettisivu.org/pelaajaluettelo/

Jesse Rohtla
http://www.eliteprospects.com/player.php?player=12095

Ronni Husko
http://www.eliteprospects.com/player.php?player=131434
Цитировать
#11 adm 18.09.2017 22:41
Спасибо, вскоре обновим табличку
Цитировать
#12 adm 21.09.2017 00:29
Цитирую tk:
Kevin Kiil
http://www.eliteprospects.com/player.php?player=560581

Daniel Käärik
http://ihk02.nettisivu.org/pelaajaluettelo/

Jesse Rohtla
http://www.eliteprospects.com/player.php?player=12095

Ronni Husko
http://www.eliteprospects.com/player.php?player=131434


Кто то из них имеет эстонское гражданство ?
Цитировать

Добавить комментарий

Защитный код
Обновить

2005-2017 ViruSputnik.ee | Hosting ViruHost.eu | Design CompLand  |