Virjassov Nikolai |
HC |
RUS Veliky Novgorod Jeti 2004 |
20.01.1959 |
Valiullin Eduard |
HC |
BLR Zhlobin Metallurg-2 |
28.11.1966 |
Konõšev Denis |
F |
SWE Spånga IS (Sweden 4) |
24.03.1983 |
Petrov Alexander |
F |
ITA Milano Rossoblu (Italy 2) |
25.05.1983 |
Nikonov Pjotr |
F |
SWE Finspångs AIK (Sweden 5) |
16.02.1984 |
Bazanov Ivan |
F |
NOR Grüner 2 (Norway 3) |
25.03.1986 |
Virjassov Vadim |
F |
AUS Melbourne Mustangs (Australia 1) |
26.11.1986 |
Eerme Märt |
AC |
HUN Budapest KMH U18 (EBJL) |
27.02.1987 |
Urushev Ilja |
D |
FRA Titans de Colmar (France 4) |
16.06.1987 |
Ossipov Aleksander |
D |
SWE Borås HC (Sweden 4) |
07.08.1987 |
Sibirtsev Aleksei |
F |
SWE Borås HC (Sweden 4) |
05.12.1987 |
Bobkov Valeri |
F |
RUS Feniks (RTHL) |
24.06.1989 |
Kolossov Alexander |
G |
SVK Bratislava Paneuropa Kings EUHL |
07.02.1990 |
Rajevski Mark |
GС |
SWE Trelleborgs Viking |
29.03.1990 |
Mölder Uku |
F |
FIN Espoo Joukkue IF (Finland 5) |
17.04.1990 |
Andrejev Roman |
F |
SWE Borås HC (Sweden 4) |
05.06.1990 |
Minin Artjom |
D |
FIN Vantaa HC (Finland 4) |
22.09.1990 |
Koitmaa Villem-Henrik |
G |
HUN Dunaújvárosi Acélbikák Erste Liga |
03.10.1990 |
Lukats Jan |
F |
GER EHC Bad Aibling (Germany 5) |
02.03.1991 |
Embrich Riho |
F |
FIN Jyväskylä Riemu (Finland 3) |
10.03.1993 |
Gornostajev Artjom |
F |
FIN Uusikaarlepyy Muik Hockey (Finland 3) |
17.08.1993 |
Rooba Robert |
F |
FIN Jyväskylä JYP (Finland 1) |
02.09.1993 |
Laan Livars |
D |
LAT Riga Prizma (Latvia 1) |
01.11.1993 |
Maier Alexander |
D |
GER Dresden Devils (Germany 5) |
06.07.1994 |
Parras Kevin |
F |
FRA Valenciennes (France 3) |
04.10.1994 |
Vasjonkin Vadim |
F |
USA Buffalo State College (NCAA 3) |
30.04.1996 |
Seppenen Daniil |
G |
FIN Järvenpää Haukat (Finland 3) |
12.06.1996 |
Sverdlov Valentin |
F |
USA Connecticut Oilers (EHL) |
06.03.1997 |
Sinikas Mihkel |
F |
FIN Espoo Blues Akatemia A |
27.03.1997 |
Teppan Risto |
F |
FIN Salo Kiekkohait (Finland 4) |
10.04.1997 |
Smirnov Nikita |
F |
FIN Kauniainen GrIFK U20 (Finland 4) |
24.06.1997 |
Petrov Jegor |
D |
SWE IFK Mariehamn (Sweden 5) |
16.09.1997 |
Stetski Ruslan |
D |
AUT Vienna University Totonka (WEHV) |
28.09.1997 |
Kato Andres |
F |
FIN Hermes U20 Jr. A Mestis |
16.11.1997 |
Valjaikin Bogdan |
G |
SWE Överkalix IF (Sweden 4) |
27.11.1997 |
Samvel German |
F |
USA Grand Valley State University |
03.01.1998 |
Koll Harri |
F |
USA West Sound Warriors WSHL |
12.03.1998 |
Saar Allan |
F |
SWE Nynäshamns U20 |
12.04.1998 |
Kozõrev Nikita |
F |
USA Springfield Jr. Blues (NAHL) |
08.06.1998 |
Simonov Maksim |
F |
FIN Järvenpää KJT Haukat A |
17.08.1998 |
Nestertšuk Vladimir |
F |
FIN Järvenpää KJT Haukat A |
06.12.1998 |
Linde Andre |
F |
FIN Kerava KJT Haukat B |
26.01.1999 |
Slessarevski Eduard |
D |
FIN Kerava KJT Haukat B |
16.03.1999 |
Arrak Robert |
F |
FIN Helsinki Jokerit A SM-Liiga |
01.04.1999 |
Baranchukov Grigory |
D |
RUS Moscow Chyornye Vorony MSHL |
19.06.1999 |
Murashko Anton |
F |
RUS St.Petersburg Silver Lions MHL |
04.09.1999 |
Svartbro Emil |
F |
SWE Djurgårdens IF J20 |
11.07.1999 |
Soovik Oliver |
G |
SWE Halmstad HF J18 Elit |
29.01.2000 |
Sergijenko Vladislav |
G |
RUS HK Piter 00 (SPB MV 2001 (B)) |
07.02.2000 |
Jõgi Kristofer |
F |
FIN Helsinki Jokerit B |
06.03.2000 |
Šaškin Deniss |
F |
FIN Kerava KJT Haukat B |
16.03.2000 |
Kombe Kristjan |
F |
FIN Hämeenlinna HPK A SM-Liiga |
28.03.2000 |
Jürgens Morten Arantez |
F |
FIN Helsinki Karhu-Kissat B |
17.04.2000 |
Laosma Hendrik-Paul |
D |
CAN Lennoxville Bishop's College |
20.04.2000 |
Rae Andrei |
F |
SWE Nynäshamns U18 / U20 |
21.04.2000 |
Shelkov Ivan |
D |
SWE Nynäshamns U18 / U20 |
27.04.2000 |
Aleksandrov Artemi |
F |
SWE Nynäshamns U18 / U20 |
28.08.2000 |
Linnumäe Pätrik |
F |
FIN Helsinki OKK |
27.04.2000 |
Sakhokiya Otar |
F |
RUS St.Petersburg Silver Lions MHL |
10.05.2000 |
Jõgi Christopher-Kullervo |
G |
FIN Kerava KJT Haukat B |
16.06.2000 |
Morozov Aleksei |
F |
POL Krynica Academy 1928 KTH (EUHL) |
28.06.2000 |
Kiik Rasmus |
F |
FIN Turku TPS B |
18.11.2000 |
Lodeikin Kirill |
F |
FIN Espoo Blues B |
05.01.2001 |
Tšerkezov Roman |
D |
RUS Mozaiski Draguny |
26.01.2001 |
Anufriev Artjom |
D |
FIN Kerava KJT Haukat B2 |
19.02.2001 |
Kivisikk Markus James |
F |
USA Buffalo Sabres U16 AAA |
20.03.2001 |
Berezhonov Maksim |
F |
RUS Yaroslavl Loko-Yunior NMHL |
11.04.2001 |
Ebber Aleksander |
D |
FIN Kerava KJT Haukat |
16.07.2001 |
Savenkov Dilan |
D |
USA New Jersey Hitmen (USPHL Premier) |
06.08.2001 |
Tahk Carter |
G |
USA Detroit Meijer AAA Hockey |
27.10.2001 |
Lapp Erik |
F |
SWE Nynäshamns U18 Div.1 |
09.11.2001 |
Filippenko Nikita |
F |
RUS St.Petersburg Buldogi |
09.01.2002 |
Mürkel Robin Harly |
F |
FIN Helsinki HIFK C |
25.01.2002 |
Schmerling Martin |
D |
FIN Espoo Blues Akatemia C |
04.04.2002 |
Kulintsev Daniil |
D |
FIN Lappeenranta SaiPa/Ketterä C |
21.07.2002 |
Terpinskiy Arthur |
F |
AUT Okanagan HC Europe U16 |
12.08.2002 |
Jaansoo Eduard |
F |
CAN Ontario Mustangs Purple |
12.09.2002 |
Kiil Kevin |
D |
FIN Lohja HaKi U16 |
03.10.2002 |
(EST ?) Käärik Daniel |
F |
FIN Helsinki IHK U16 |
25.12.2002 |
Hämarsalu Marcus |
G |
FIN Helsinki Viikingit C |
05.12.2002 |
(W) Šaškina Kristi |
F |
RUS Nizhny Novgorod Skif / Russia U18 |
09.01.2003 |
Filjov Ilja |
F |
RUS St.Petersburg SKA Varjagi |
09.01.2003 |
Aznibakijev Renat |
G |
RUS St.Petersburg Buldogi |
31.03.2003 |
Jõgi Klaus Kaspar |
F |
FIN Espoo Blues Akatemia C |
18.05.2003 |
Ossipov Robert |
D |
FIN Lappeenranta SaiPa/Ketterä C |
02.07.2003 |
Tšaltsev Maksim |
F |
RUS St.Petersburg Buldogi |
14.07.2003 |
Schmerling Robert Brandon |
F |
FIN Espoo Blues C2 |
22.09.2003 |
Aganezov Fjodor |
G |
RUS St.Petersburg HK Piter |
29.01.2004 |
Kontseus Denis |
F |
RUS Veliky Novgorod Jeti 2004 |
21.03.2004 |
Stepanov Nikita |
F |
RUS Veliky Novgorod Jeti 2004 |
27.07.2004 |
Vladimirov Georg |
G |
RUS St.Petersburg SKA Varjagi |
23.02.2005 |
Tamm Georg |
F |
FIN Espoo Blues EKS |
04.09.2005 |
Lodeikin Jelissei |
F |
FIN Vantaa Kiekko-Vantaa |
14.11.2005 |
Borovkov Makar |
F |
FIN Espoo Blues JR LV E1 |
30.05.2006 |
Vesselov Matvei |
G |
RUS St.Petersburg SKA-Strelna |
15.09.2007 |
|
|
|
|
(SWE/EST) Marand Otto |
F |
SWE Orminge Panthers (Sweden 7) |
07.03.1975 |
(RUS) Levitin Andrei |
HC |
RUS Tver Hockey Center „Master” |
01.02.1980 |
(FIN) Sirkel Sven |
HC |
FIN Turku TuTo (C Mestis) |
29.09.1984 |
(RUS) Lavrov Dmitri |
F |
FRA Chambéry (France 3) |
17.10.1984 |
(FIN) Hägänen Artur |
F |
FIN Hyvinkää HKH (Finland 4) |
01.03.1986 |
(NZL) Polozov Alexander |
F |
NZL Botany Swarm (New Zealand 1) |
16.04.1986 |
(FIN) Motrikala Artjom |
F |
FIN Helsinki HC MIG (Stadi-Liiga) |
01.10.1986 |
(FIN) Komarov Leonid |
F |
NHL Toronto Maple Leafs (NHL) |
23.01.1987 |
(FIN) Liivik Siim |
F |
FIN Kouvola KooKoo (Finland 1) |
14.02.1988 |
(FIN) Rajala Arne |
G |
FIN Helsinki HC MIG (Stadi-Liiga) |
20.04.1990 |
(RUS) Krivtsov Alexander |
HC |
RUS St.Petersburg SKA-Strelna 2012 |
04.03.1991 |
(FIN) Tilk Christopher |
F |
FIN Helsinki Viikingit 2 (Harrastesarjat) |
26.02.1993 |
(FIN/EST) Husko Gregor |
F |
FIN Kaarina Indians (Finland 3) |
06.04.1992 |
(RUS) Ilminsky Sergei |
D |
RUS Tsen Tou Jilin (Russia 2) |
08.05.1992 |
(SWE) Pärna Martin |
D |
SWE Halmstad HF |
05.12.1993 |
(RUS) Petrov Alexander |
D |
RUS Samara CSK VVS (Russia 2) |
30.01.1994 |
(RUS) Kruglikov Ivan |
D |
RUS |
16.08.1996 |
(RUS) Yakimenko Alexander |
D |
RUS Chekhov Zvezda RUS (Russia 2) |
20.11.1996 |
(FIN) Embrich Erik |
F |
FIN Vantaa Kiekko-Vantaa (Finland 2) |
23.02.1997 |
(SWE) Kanala Kevin |
F |
SWE Nyköpings Gripen (Sweden 3) |
21.03.1998 |
(SWE/EST) Åström Linus |
F |
SWE Skellefteå SK Lejon U20 Elit |
23.06.1998 |
(SWE) Ojamäe David |
F |
SWE Gävle Brynäs IF J20 SuperElit |
15.02.1999 |
(SWE) Kull Anton |
G |
SWE Norrtälje IK |
26.03.1999 |
(RUS) Ogirchuk Daniil |
F |
RUS St.Petersburg SKA-1946 MHL |
02.09.1999 |
(FIN/EST) Mölder Conrad |
G |
CHN Beijing Kunlun Red Star Jun. MHL |
06.10.1999 |
(RUS/EST) Steklov Kirill |
D |
RUS Podolsk Vitjaz |
03.03.2002 |
(FIN) Taskila Pyry |
F |
FIN Kerava KJT Haukat C |
20.09.2002 |
(FIN) Taskila Onni |
G |
FIN Kerava KJT Haukat C |
18.12.2003 |
2016/2017 |
|
|
|
Salagin Jevgeni |
D |
FIN HC Mafia (Finland 5) |
24.10.1983 |
(FIN) Lukjanov Edgar |
F |
FIN Porvoo Hunters (Finland 3) |
06.09.1989 |
(RUS) Missenjov Jevgeni |
F |
SVK Trenčín HK Dukla (Slovakia 1) |
28.04.1993 |