2016/2017 Transfers (30.01.2017)

Krivtsov Alexander AC Kohtla-Järve Everest EST St.Petersburg SKA-Strelna RUS 04.03.1991 RUS*
Ogirchuk Daniil F St.Petersburg SKA-1946 RUS Kondopoga SKA-Kareliya RUS 02.09.1999 RUS
Yakimenko Alexander D St.Petersburg SKA-Neva RUS Chekhov Zvezda RUS 20.11.1996 RUS
Makrov Andrei F HK Gomel BLR GKS Tychy POL 14.12.1979 EST
Krivorukov Igor F No team V.V.S. (Kohtla-Järve HHL) EST 13.02.1992 EST
Petrov Alexander D St. Petersburg Dynamo RUS Voronez Buran RUS 30.01.1994 RUS
Vjunenko Nikita G No team HC Tallinn EST 10.04.1997 RUS
Tugo Mihhail F HC Tallinn EST Dallas Snipers USA 16.02.1996 EST
Medjanõi Juri D Narva PSK EST 24.09.1991 EST
Tihhomirov Aleksandr F Spånga IS U18 SWE Nynäshamns U18 SWE 17.04.1999 EST
Rae Andrei F Spånga IS U18 SWE Nynäshamns U18 SWE 21.04.2000 EST
Missenjov Jevgeni F Zvolen HK SVK Trenčín HK Dukla SVK 28.04.1993 RUS
Andrejev Roman F Varberg HK SWE Borås HC SWE 05.06.1990 EST
Artjušin Andrei D Tallinn Panter EST HC Tallinn EST 03.11.1997 EST
Fominski (Šustov) Aleksei D   Narva PSK EST 04.01.1980 EST
Ossipov Aleksander D Varberg HK SWE Halmstad HF SWE 07.08.1987 EST
Sibirtsev Aleksei F Varberg HK SWE Halmstad HF SWE 05.12.1987 EST
Medvedev Alexander F Kohtla-Järve Viru Sputnik EST 08.03.1993 RUS*
Gavrilov Kirill D Kohtla-Järve Viru Sputnik EST   08.07.1993 RUS
Aland Karel F     04.03.1991 EST
Lahesalu Lauri D Angers FRA   29.03.1979 EST
Nikitin Anton F Daytona Racers USA   01.01.1997 EST
Virta Karl D Tallinn Panter EST   17.09.1990 FIN
Sildre Pelle D Tallinn Panter EST RETIRED 16.04.1976 EST
Rajevski Mark G Trelleborgs IF SWE TIME-OUT FROM HOCKEY 29.03.1990 EST
Davletkildejev Alexander F Narva PSK EST Narva Stars (Narva MV) EST 11.07.1978 EST
Arrak Robert F Espoo Blues A FIN Cedar Rapids RoughRiders USA 01.04.1999 EST
Yakimenko Alexander D St.Pb. Serebryanye Lvy RUS St.Petersburg SKA-Neva RUS 20.11.1996 RUS
Petrovitš Aleksei D Kohtla-Järve Viru Sputnik EST V.V.S. (Kohtla-Järve HHL) EST 18.06.1986 RUS*
Konkin Kirill G Kohtla-Järve Viru Sputnik EST Barsy (Kohtla-Järve HHL) EST 05.04.1989 EST
Mihhailov Sergei D Kohtla-Järve Viru Sputnik EST Keemik (Kohtla-Järve HHL) EST 17.01.1990 EU
Bažura Vadim F Kohtla-Järve Viru Sputnik EST Keemik (Kohtla-Järve HHL) EST 26.01.1988 EST
Lobin Artjom F Kohtla-Järve Viru Sputnik EST Narva Stars (Narva MV) EST 11.07.1996 EST
Krivtsov Alexander F Kohtla-Järve Viru Sputnik EST Ida Sport (Narva MV) EST 04.03.1991 RUS*
Jastrebov Anton F Kohtla-Järve Viru Sputnik EST Coaching Tartu Kajakas EST 05.03.1988 EST
Dubkov Anatoly G Kohtla-Järve Viru Sputnik EST Coaching Everest EST 29.04.1986 RUS*
Nekrassov Anton F Kohtla-Järve Viru Sputnik EST Coaching Viru Sputnik EST 15.12.1986 EST
Lekomtsev Ilja F Kohtla-Järve Viru Sputnik EST TIME-OUT FROM HOCKEY 29.05.1998 RUS*
Krupin Andrei D Kohtla-Järve Viru Sputnik EST TIME-OUT FROM HOCKEY 30.09.1996 EST
Semjonov Maksim F Kohtla-Järve Viru Sputnik EST TIME-OUT FROM HOCKEY 21.09.1985 EST
Osmalovski Andrei F Kohtla-Järve Viru Sputnik EST RETIRED 05.05.1995 EST
Soitu Ilja G Kohtla-Järve Viru Sputnik EST RETIRED 26.01.1997 EST
Bukharin Vladislav F Kohtla-Järve Viru Sputnik EST RETIRED 03.09.1993 RUS
Prokopenko Pavel D Kohtla-Järve Viru Sputnik EST Noortekoondis / Kajakas (A) EST 22.01.1998 EST
Kork Olev F Tallinn Panter EST Noortekoondis / Kajakas (A) EST 17.07.1997 EST
Gut Martin F   HK Vepr (Tallinn HHL) EST 17.10.1992 EST
Teor Mark G Tallinn Vipers EST Tallinn Viking EST 12.04.2000 EST
Kolenchukov Roman F Vitebsk BLR Tallinn Viking EST 19.01.1993 BLR
Yanchenko Sergei F Condor (Tartu MV) EST Narva PSK EST 26.01.1988 BLR
Terna Martin D Kohtla-Järve Viru Sputnik EST Condor (Tartu MV) EST 15.05.1994 EST
Soo Erik Sten F Tallinn Panter EST TIME-OUT FROM HOCKEY 23.05.1998 EST
Kuusk Andrus D Tallinn Panter EST TIME-OUT FROM HOCKEY 19.10.1987 EST
Belov Vitali G Narva PSK EST Ida Sport (Narva MV) EST 10.05.1987 EST
Russ Ragnar-Hindrek F IFK Mariehamn SWE Meaford Knights CAN 31.01.1995 EST
Vasjonkin Vadim F Boston Jr. Bruins USA Philadelphia Flyers Elite USA 30.04.1996 EST
Savenkov Dilan D Espoo Blues C FIN Connecticut Jr. Rangers USA 06.08.2001 EST
Jakovlev Anatoli D Kohtla-Järve Viru Sputnik EST Narva PSK EST 22.01.1990 EST
Tugo Mihhail F Dallas Snipers USA HC Tallinn EST 16.02.1996 EST
Rõbushkin Maksim D Kohtla-Järve Viru Sputnik EST HC Tallinn EST 14.06.1985 EST
Titarenko Vassili F Kohtla-Järve Viru Sputnik EST HC Tallinn EST 13.12.1985 EST
Lukin Andrei F Kohtla-Järve Viru Sputnik EST HC Tallinn EST 26.02.1989 EST
Borovikov Maksim F Kohtla-Järve Viru Sputnik EST HC Tallinn EST 13.02.1992 EST
Urlihh Maksim F Kohtla-Järve Viru Sputnik EST HC Tallinn EST 19.01.1991 EST
Koorits Urmas G Kohtla-Järve Viru Sputnik EST HC Tallinn EST 07.05.1969 EST
Novikov Sergei F Kohtla-Järve Viru Sputnik EST (AC) HC Tallinn EST 26.03.1984 EST
Šumihhin Roman G Tallinn Panter EST HC Tallinn EST 09.06.1991 EST
Levkovitš Anton D Tallinn Panter EST HC Tallinn EST 25.04.1983 EST
Savvov Igor D Tallinn Panter EST HC Tallinn EST 14.09.1985 EST
Urušev Ilja (C) D Tallinn Panter EST HC Tallinn EST 16.06.1987 EST
Dõtškin Vladislav D Tallinn Panter EST HC Tallinn EST 19.04.1994 EST
Samorukov Mark D Tallinn Panter EST HC Tallinn EST 09.02.1989 EST
Sillandi Paul F Tallinn Panter EST HC Tallinn EST 10.06.1983 EST
Sorokin Jaanus F Tallinn Panter EST HC Tallinn EST 09.02.1986 EST
Võrang Mihkel F Tallinn Panter EST HC Tallinn EST 10.03.1990 EST
Fedoruk Artur F Tallinn Panter EST HC Tallinn EST 04.01.1992 EST
Mamadzanov Nikolai F Tallinn Panter EST HC Tallinn EST 27.12.1995 RUS*
Brandis Maksim F Tallinn Panter EST HC Tallinn EST 30.08.1988 EST
Tšegotov Ilja F HC Tiigrid (Tallinn HHL) (HC) HC Tallinn EST 07.10.1986 EST
Suursoo Toivo HC Tallinn Panter EST (F) Magic Wings (Tallinn HHL) 13.11.1975 EST
Valk Kristjan F Tallinn Panter EST Saku ON ICE I (Tallinn HHL) 27.01.1981 EST
Leet Marek G Tallinn Panter EST Kaitsejõudude 1 (Tallinn HHL) 25.04.1985 EST
Tammesalu Harry Rein F Tallinn Panter EST Purikad (Tallinn HHL) 22.06.1994 EST
Luht Meelis D Tallinn Panter EST Magic Wings (Tallinn HHL) 21.05.1976 EST
Lorenz Kristjan F Tallinn Panter EST Saku ON ICE I (Tallinn HHL) 28.08.1983 EST
Galimullin Danil F Dmitrov Zvezda-VDV RUS Tallinn Viking EST 07.04.1989 RUS
Kolenchukov Roman F Vitebsk BLR Tallinn Viking EST 19.01.1993 BLR
Kolobkov Alexander AC Karaganda Saryarka KAZ Tallinn Viking EST 28.03.1969 RUS
Melnikov Andrei G Kometa Samara MHL-B RUS Tallinn Viking EST 26.03.1997 RUS
Erport Daniil G Tallinn Vipers A-kl. EST Tallinn Viking EST 03.07.1999 EST
Mikkola Atte-Pekka D No Team Tallinn Viking EST 13.09.1984 FIN
Kettunen Marko D Comètes de Meudon FRA Tallinn Viking EST 12.06.1986 EST
Makarenkov Vitali D Dragons (Tallinn HHL) Tallinn Viking EST 22.12.1981 EST
Antonov Deniss D Dragons (Tallinn HHL) Tallinn Viking EST 30.07.1995 EST
Ivanov Sergei F Dragons (Tallinn HHL) Tallinn Viking EST 18.07.1984 EST
Ivanov Maksim F Dragons (Tallinn HHL) Tallinn Viking EST 05.06.1979 EST
Ljubinitski Nikita F Dragons (Tallinn HHL) Tallinn Viking EST 23.10.1996 RUS
Vinogradov Dmitri F Vipers (Tallinn HHL) Tallinn Viking EST 15.09.1996 EST
Jefremov Nikita F Tallinn Vipers A-kl. EST Tallinn Viking EST 06.03.1998 EST
Yershov Daniil D HK Zelenograd MHL-B RUS Tallinn Viking EST 06.03.1995 RUS
Švarõgin Filip D Narva PSK EST Tallinn Viking EST 28.01.1987 EST
Kuznetsov Aleksander F Narva PSK EST Tallinn Viking EST 29.01.1985 EST
Grištšenko Konstantin F Kohtla-Järve Viru Sputnik EST Tallinn Viking EST 08.06.1991 EST
Arbaciauskas Rokas D ESSM-2000 Elektrenai LTU Tallinn Viking EST 17.05.2000 LTU
Binkulis Egidijus F ESSM-2000 Elektrenai LTU Tallinn Viking EST 30.05.2000 LTU
Gudonis Evaldas F ESSM-2000 Elektrenai LTU Tallinn Viking EST 10.04.2000 LTU
Krasilnikovas Karolis F Iserlohner EC U16 GER Tallinn Viking EST 24.01.2001 LTU
Stetski Ruslan D Tallinn Viking EST Vienna University Totonka AUT 28.09.1997 EST
Gurtovoi Anton F Tallinn Viking EST Kaitsejõudude 1 (Tallinn HHL) 03.03.1993 EST
Sizov Anatoli G Tallinn Viking EST Krynica Academy 1928 POL 09.07.1996 EST
Koitmaa Villem-Henrik G Dunedin Thunder NZL Dunaújvárosi Acélbikák HUN 03.10.1990 EST
Konõšev Deniss F Spånga IS SWE RETIRED 24.03.1983 EST
Kulintsev Daniil D Olimpiyskie Nadezhdy RUS St.Petersburg HK Piter RUS 21.07.2002 EST
Rand Joe F Basingstoke Bison GBR RETIRED 28.04.1986 EST
Aleksandrov Artemiy F Tallinn Vipers EST Nynäshamns U18 SWE 28.08.2000 EST
Ljubobratets Konstantin F Springfield Express USA IFK Mariehamn SWE 18.05.1995 EST
Šaškin Deniss F Tartu Kajakas EST Järvenpää KJT Haukat B2 FIN 16.03.2000 EST
Baranchukov Grigory D Atlant Mytishchi RUS Moscow Sbornaja FSO RUS 19.06.1999 EST
Filippenko Nikita F St.Petersburg Dynamo RUS St.Petersburg Buldogi RUS 09.01.2002 EST
Rezvykh Kirill F Riga U14 LAT Jurmala U16 LAT 26.05.2001 EST
Jaansoo Eduard F Wilcox Notre Dame Hounds CAN Saskatchewan Regina Aces CAN 12.09.2002 EST
Suvorov Gleb G Riga Prizma 2 LAT Riga Pardaugava LAT 22.05.1997 EST
Koel Jakob F Vallentuna SWE RETIRED 11.02.1997 EST
Auksi Mike D Hamilton Steelhawks CAN RETIRED 18.12.1981 EST
Shelkov Ivan D Tallinn Vipers EST Nynäshamns U18 SWE 27.04.2000 EST
Sverdlov Valentin F Boston Jr. Bruins USA Connecticut Jr. Rangers USA 06.03.1997 EST
Murashko Anton F St.Petersburg SKA RUS St.Petersburg Dynamo RUS 04.10.2000 EST
Jõgi Christopher-Kullervo G Helsinki HJK B FIN Järvenpää KJT Haukat B FIN 16.06.2000 EST
Laan Livars D HK Mogo LAT Prizma LAT 01.11.1993 EST
Kato Andres F Bracebridge Blues CAN Dallas Snipers USA 16.11.1997 EST
Minin Artjom D Hunters FIN HC Vantaa FIN 22.09.1990 EST
Fursa Daniil F Mogo LAT Kokkola Hermes FIN 06.01.1997 EST
Jürisson Jasper D Kontiolahti Kajastus FIN Tallinn Panter EST 01.02.1999 EST
Kozõrev Nikita F Nynäshamns U20 SWE Minnesota Magiсians USA 08.06.1998 EST
Saar Allan F Kohtla-Järve Viru Sputnik EST Spånga IS U20 SWE 12.04.1998 EST
Motskevitšus Artur F Narva PSK EST Tallinn Vipers EST 31.01.2000 EST
Petrov Alexander F Valpellice ITA Milano Rossoblu ITA 25.05.1983 EST
Smirnov Nikita F Espoo Blues Jr. A FIN Kauniainen GrIFK A FIN 24.06.1997 EST
Tihhomirov Aleksandr F Kohtla-Järve Viru Sputnik EST Spånga IS U18 SWE 17.04.1999 EST
Rae Andrei F Kohtla-Järve Viru Sputnik EST Spånga IS U18 SWE 21.04.2000 EST
Embrich Erik F Pori Ässät A FIN Pori Ässät FIN 23.02.1997 FIN
Simonov Maksim F St.Petersburg Forward RUS Kerava KJT Haukat A FIN 17.08.1998 EST
Ermel Georg F Tallinn Panter Järvenpää KJT Haukat B FIN 29.12.1998 EST
Slessarevski Eduard D Narva PSK Järvenpää KJT Haukat B FIN 16.03.1999 EST
Linde Andre F Helsinki Karhu-Kissat FIN Järvenpää KJT Haukat B FIN 26.01.1999 EST
Koll Harri F Kohtla-Järve Viru Sputnik EST Butte Cobras USA 07.03.1998 EST
Koitmaa Villem-Henrik G Milton Keynes Thunder GBR Dunedin Thunder NZL 03.10.1990 EST
Jaansoo Eduard F Regina Panthers CAN Wilcox Notre Dame Hounds CAN 12.09.2002 EST
Polozov Alexander F Canterbury Red Devils NZL Botany Swarm NZL 16.04.1986 EST
Jõgi Kristofer F Helsinki Jokerit B FIN Espoo Blues B FIN 06.03.2000 EST
Kerna Silver D Mikkeli Jukurit U20 FIN Kalajoki JHT FIN 13.08.1994 EST
Laosma Hendrik-Paul D Helsinki HJK FIN Lennoxville Bishop's College CAN 20.04.2000 EST
Nestertšuk Vladimir F Helsinki Karhu-Kissat FIN Järvenpää KJT Haukat A Akat. FIN 06.12.1998 EST
Mölder Conrad G Kiekko-Vantaa FIN Lahti Pelicans FIN 06.10.1999 EST
Ogirchuk Daniil F Vsevolzhsk SKA-Varyagi RUS St. Petersburg SKA RUS 02.09.1999 RUS
Petrov Alexander D Lida BLR St. Petersburg Dynamo RUS 30.01.1994 RUS
Kruglikov Ivan D MHK Spartak MHL RUS Voskresensk Khimik RUS 16.08.1996 RUS
Rooba Robert F Kokkola Hermes FIN JYP Jyväskylä FIN 02.09.1993 EST
Liivik Siim F Helsinki HIFK FIN Örebro HK SWE 14.02.1988 FIN

Комментарии  

#1 tk 05.09.2016 19:43
http://www.eliteprospects.com/player.php?player=438304
Цитировать

Добавить комментарий

Защитный код
Обновить

2005-2017 ViruSputnik.ee | Hosting ViruHost.eu | Design CompLand  |