1997-2001 Abroad stat (24.03.2017)

1997-2001
# Nimi Sünniaeg Pikk Kaal Klubi Riik Pos M AM T V T% 0
1 Conrad Mölder 06.10.1999 183 87 L Lahti Pelicans B (SM-liiga) algsari FIN G 25 21 717 -44 94.22 1
  Lahti Pelicans B (SM-liiga) alumine FIN G 14 9 264 -24 91.67 0
  Lahti Pelicans A (SM-liiga) FIN G 3 1 33 -3 91.67 0
2 Bogdan Valjakin 27.11.1997 180 75 L Kalix UHC U20 Elit SWE G 3 1 22 -1 95.65 0
  Noortekoondis EST G 2 2 88 -18 83.02 0
  Eesti U20 MM G 4 2 63 -13 82.89 0
3 Christopher-Kullervo Jõgi 16.06.2000 183 70 L Järvenpää KJT Haukat B2 (Mestis) Q FIN G 14 10 286 -37 88.54 1
  Järvenpää KJT Haukat B2 (Mestis) FIN G 12 10 347 -33 91.32 0
  Noortekoondis EST G 5 2 54 -12 81.82 0
  Eesti U18 INT G 1 0 20 0 100.00 0
4 Oliver Soovik 29.01.2000 180 75 L Halmstad SWE G 10 5 140 -13 90.71 0
  Noortekoondis EST G 1 0 16 -1 94.12 0
5 Mark Teor 12.04.2000 180 68 L Tallinn HC Vipers B2 (Mestis) Q FIN G 16 13 274 -27 91.03 0
  Tallinn HC Vipers B2 (Mestis) FIN G 8 5 146 -20 87.95 0
  Tallinn HC Viking EST G 6 5 135 -11 92.47 0
  Tallinn HV Viking (play off) EST G 3 3 75 -12 86.21 0
  Noortekoondis EST G 4 2 60 -13 82.19 0
  Eesti U18 INT G 1 1 12 -1 92.31 0
  Eesti U20 MM G 1 0 0 0 0 0
6 Daniel Erport 03.07.1999 183 65 L Tallinn HC Viking EST G 7 6 129 -22 85.43 0
  Tallinn HV Viking (play off) EST G 3 0 18 18 100.00 0
  Noortekoondis EST G 3 1 54 -13 80.60 0
  Eesti U18 INT G 1 1 46 -4 92.00 0
  Eesti U20 MM G 5 3 70 -11 86.42 0
7 Vadislav Sergejenko 07.02.2000 182 79 L HK Piter 99 RUS G 14 307 -43 87.71 0
8 Nikita Galotin 11.01.2000 180 63 L Tallinn HC Vipers B2 (Mestis) Q FIN G 16 10 222 -35 86.38 0
  Tallinn HC Vipers B2 (Mestis) FIN G 12 8 266 -45 85.53 0
  Noortekoondis EST G 3 1 90 -20 81.82 0
9 Carter Tahk 27.10.2001 181 77 L Noortekoondis EST G 2 1 25 -7 78.13 0
  Markham Majors CAN G - - - - - -
10 Kirill Zukov 13.02.2000 L Noortekoondis EST G 3 1 76 -22 77.55 0
  Tallinn HC Vipers B2 (Mestis) FIN G 2 1 30 -7 81.08 0
 
# Nimi Sünniaeg Pikk Kaal Klubi Riik Pos M V S P PIM
1 Artemi Aleksandrov 28.08.2000 180 66 L Nynäshamns IK J18 D1 Östra B SWE F 13 16 5 21 0  
  Nynäshamns IK J18 D1 Östra SWE F 18 32 11 43 18
  Nynäshamns IK J20 D1 Östra B SWE F 13 13 8 21 6
  Nynäshamns IK J20 D1 Östra SWE F 5 0 2 2 0
  Tallinn HC Vipers B2 (Mestis) FIN F 3 4 6 10 6
  Noortekoondis EST F 1 1 1 2 0
  Eesti U18 EST F 2 2 0 2 0
2 Nikita Smirnov 24.06.1997 183 80 R Kauniaineni GrIFK A (Suomi sr) Q FIN F 14 18 8 26 2
  Kauniaineni GrIFK A (Suomi sr) FIN F 14 14 13 27 4
  Noortekoondis EST F 1 0 1 1 0
  Eesti U20 MM F 5 3 0 3 4
3 Dmitri Kuznetsov 01.05.1999 173 63 L Tallinn HC Vipers B2 (Mestis) Q FIN F 11 12 13 25 41
  Tallinn HC Vipers B2 (Mestis) FIN F 12 10 10 20 12
  Noortekoondis EST F 10 2 4 6 6
  Eesti U18 INT F 2 1 0 1 0
  Eesti U20 MM F 5 1 1 2 0
4 Daniil Fursa 06.01.1997 180 82 L Kokkola Hermes A (Mestis) FIN F 32 19 20 39 46
  Kokkola Hermes (Mestis) FIN F 9 0 1 1 2
  Kokkola Hermes A (Mestis, play offs) FIN F 3 0 2 2 0
  Eesti BCC F 2 0 0 0 0
  Noortekoondis EST F 1 1 0 1 0
  Eesti U20 MM F 5 0 5 5 6
5 Mark Tihhomirov 25.03.1999 181 83 L Tallinn HC Vipers B2 (Mestis) Q FIN F 14 24 8 32 10  
  Tallinn HC Vipers B2 (Mestis) FIN F 10 6 4 10 16
  Noortekoondis EST F 10 3 2 5 2
  Eesti U18 INT F 2 0 0 0 0
6 Vladimir Nestertsuk 06.12.1998 177 74 L Järvenpää KJT Haukat Akatemia A (Suomi sr) FIN F 15 9 10 19 4
  Järvenpää KJT Haukat Akatemia A (Suomi sr) FIN F 14 12 5 17 10
    Noortekoondis EST F 2 0 1 1 0
    Eesti U20 MM F 5 6 1 7 2
7 David Ojamäe 15.02.1999 181 83 R Gävle Brynäs U18 (Elit) SWE F 11 14 6 20 4
    Gävle Brynäs U18 (Allsvenskan) SWE F 10 4 4 8 4
    Gävle Brynäs U18 (Allsvenskan, play offs) SWE F 3 0 4 4 0
    Gävle Brynäs U20 (Elit) SWE F 37 6 4 10 2
    Gävle Brynäs U20 (Elit, play offs) SWE F 1 0 0 0 0
8 Kristjan Kombe 28.03.2000 186 82 L Hämeenlinna HPK B (SM-liiga) Q FIN F 28 6 13 19 14
  Hämeenlinna HPK B (SM-liiga) FIN F 18 6 9 15 8
  Hämeenlinna HPK A (SM-liiga) FIN F 3 0 0 0 0
  Eesti U18 INT F 0 2 2 2 0
9 Andre Linde 26.01.1999 186 71 L Järvenpää KJT Haukat B (Mestis) Q FIN F 23 6 9 15 10
  Järvenpää KJT Haukat B (Suomi sr) FIN F 12 6 12 18 6
  Noortekoondis EST F 5 0 2 2 4
  Eesti U18 INT F 1 0 1 1 2
10 Otar Sakhokia 10.05.2000 186 95 L Peterburgi SKA/Serebrjannõe Lvõ (MHL) RUS F 1 0 0 0 0
    Peterburgi SKA/Serebrjannõe Lvõ (Piiter 00) RUS F 35 15 18 33 38
11 Jegor Romanov 08.05.2000 178 68 L Tallinn HC Vipers B2 (Mestis) Q FIN F 15 2 14 16 47
  Tallinn HC Vipers B2 (Mestis) FIN F 11 8 7 15 18
  Noortekoondis EST F 7 1 1 2 0
12 Harri Koll 07.03.1998 189 84 L Butte Cobras (WSHL) USA F 46 15 15 30 62
13 Nikita Kozõrev 08.07.1998 170 65 L Minnesota Magicians (NAHL) USA F 45 10 12 22 10
  Noortekoondis EST F 1 1 0 1 0
  Eesti U20 MM F 5 2 1 3 0
14 Nikita Puzakov 14.03.2001 183 75 R Tallinn HC Vipers B2 (Mestis) Q FIN F 10 9 7 16 4
  Narva PSK EST F 9 4 3 7 6
  Narva PSK (play off) EST F 5 3 1 4 0
  Noortekoondis EST F 5 0 0 0 2
  Eesti U18 INT D 2 0 0 0 0
15 Maksim Berezonov 11.04.2001 180 72 L Podolski Vityaz (Moskva 01) RUS F 18 7 13 20 12
  Podolski Vityaz (Moskva 01) RUS F 11 4 2 6 2
16 Adam Oja 27.12.1996 184 73 L Vail Powder Hounds (WSHL) USA D 10 1 5 6 6
  Southern Oregon Spartans (WSHL) USA D 36 4 16 20 38
17 Robert Arrak 01.04.1999 188 89 L Cedar Rapids RoughRaiders (USHL) USA F 30 2 3 5 6
USHL All Stars game USA F 1 0 0 0 0
            Espoo Blues A (SM-liiga) FIN F 17 3 8 11 6  
  Noortekoondis EST F 1 1 1 2 0
  Eesti U18 INT F 2 1 1 2 0
  Eesti U20 MM F 3 2 3 5 0
18 Artur Motskevitsus 31.03.2000 174 80 L Tallinn HC Vipers B2 (Mestis) Q FIN F 16 8 8 16 6
  Tallinn HC Vipers B2 (Mestis) FIN F 10 4 2 6 20
  Noortekoondis EST F 7 3 0 3 6
  Eesti U18 INT F 2 0 0 0 0
19 Eduard Slessarevski 16.03.1999 187 80 L Järvenpää KJT Haukat B (Mestis) Q FIN D 19 5 5 10 46
Järvenpää KJT Haukat B (Suomi sr) FIN D 10 3 10 13 14
  Noortekoondis EST D 2 0 0 0 2
  Eesti U18 INT D 2 0 1 1 0
  Eesti U20 MM D 5 1 0 1 6
20 Saveli Novikov 22.05.1999 198 73 L Tallinn HC Vipers B2 (Mestis) Q FIN D 4 5 3 8 6
  Tallinn HC Vipers B2 (Mestis) FIN D 8 7 10 17 36
  Tallinn HC Viking EST D 7 1 0 1 6
  Tallinn HC Viking (play off) EST D 3 0 1 1 2
  Noortekoondis EST D 8 0 3 3 8
  Eesti U18 INT D 2 0 0 0 0
  Eesti U20 MM D 5 0 0 0 4
21 Kristjan Simson 10.07.1998 176 65 L Bradford Rattlers (GMHL) CAN F 36 8 11 19 26  
22 Rasmus Kiik 18.11.2000 175 67 L Turku TPS Akatemia B (Mestis) Q FIN F 6 1 1 2 4
  Turku TPS Akatemia B (Mestis) FIN F 17 10 5 15 10
  Noortekoondis EST F 4 2 2 4 0
23 Kirill Lodeikin 05.01.2001 175 64 L Helsingi Jokerit C (SM-liiga) Q FIN F 19 5 2 7 31
  Helsingi Jokerit C (SM-liiga) FIN F 16 7 4 11 18
24 Morten Arantez Jürgens 17.04.2000 185 83 R Espoo Blues Akatemia B (SM-liiga) Q FIN F 12 0 0 0 18
Espoo Blues Akatemia B (SM-liiga) FIN F 15 1 2 3 8
  Espoo Blues EKS B2 (SM-liiga) FIN F 4 1 0 1 0
  Noortekoondis EST F 6 3 5 8 4
  Eesti U18 INT F 2 1 2 3 0
  Eesti U20 MM F 5 1 2 3 0
25 Maksim Simonov 17.08.1998 187 75 L Kerava KJT Haukat A (Mestis) FIN F 7 0 0 0 2
  Järvenpää KJT Haukat A Ak (Suomi sr) FIN F 6 1 2 3 4
  Järvenpää KJT Haukat B (Mestis) Q FIN F 3 0 0 0 0
  Järvenpää KJT Haukat B2 (Suomi sr)   FIN F 3 4 4 8 14
  KJT Miehet II-div FIN F 3 2 0 1 2
  Noortekoondis EST F 3 2 0 2 2
  Eesti U20 MM F 5 0 4 4 6
26 Hendrik-Paul Laosma 20.04.2000 186 82 L Bishops College School U16 CAN D 39 5 11 16 16
  Bishops College School U18 CAN D 10 1 0 1 2
  Noortekoondis EST D 1 1 0 1 4
Eesti U20 MM D 5 0 0 0 0
27 Andrei Rae 21.04.2000 180 78 L Spånga IS J18 D1 Östra A SWE F 15 1 3 4 24
  Nynäshamns IK J18 D1 Östra SWE F 13 3 6 9 12
  Spånga IS J20 Elit Östra A SWE F 14 1 2 3 4
  Noortekoondis EST F 1 1 1 2 0
28 Jegor Petrov 16.09.1997 185 80 L Tallinn HC Viking EST D 11 5 5 10 14
  Tallinn HC Viking (play off) EST D 3 1 0 1 2
    Noortekoondis EST D 3 1 0 1 2
  Eesti BCC D 2 0 0 0 0
  Eesti U20 MM D 5 0 4 4 6
29 Georg Ermel 29.12.1998 170 67 L Järvenpää KJT Haukat B (Mestis) Q FIN F 21 5 4 9 6
  Järvenpää KJT Haukat B (Suomi sr) FIN F 10 3 2 5 0
  Noortekoondis EST F 2 1 0 1 0
  Eesti U20 MM F 1 0 1 1 0
30 Andres Kato 16.11.1997 180 88 R Dallas Snipers (WSHL) USA D 32 6 6 12 14  
31 Kirill Volkov 19.06.1998 176 75 L Narva PSK EST F 12 4 7 11 0
  Narva PSK (play off) EST F 3 0 1 1 0
  Noortekoondis EST F 2 1 0 1 0
  Eesti U20 MM F 1 0 1 1 4
32 Denis Shashkin 16.03.2000 184 73 L Järvenpää KJT Haukat B2 (Mestis) Q FIN D 9 5 3 8 12
  Järvenpää KJT Haukat B2 (Mestis) FIN D 11 1 5 6 18
  Noortekoondis EST D 4 0 0 0 6
  Eesti U18 INT D 2 0 0 0 0
33 Ivan Shelkov 27.04.2000 185 70 L Nynäshamns IK J18 D1 Östra B SWE D 13 0 4 4 18
  Nynäshamns IK J18 D1 Östra SWE D 17 1 6 7 8
  Nynäshamns IK J20 D1 Östra B SWE D 4 0 2 2 2
  Tallinn HC Vipers B2 (Mestis) FIN D 1 0 1 1 0  
34 Erik Lapp 09.11.2001 179 73 L Tallinn HC Vipers B2 (Mestis) Q FIN F 12 6 3 9 0
  Tallinn HC Vipers B2 (Mestis) FIN F 10 1 3 4 6
35 Andres Kato 16.11.1997 180 88 R Dallas Snipers (WSHL) USA D 32 6 6 12 14  
36 Aleksandr Tihhomirov 17.04.1999 183 85 L Spånga IS J18 D1 Östra A SWE F 15 3 1 4 12
  Nynäshamns IK J18 D1 Östra SWE F 12 4 3 7 4
  Spånga IS J20 Elit SWE F 10 0 0 0 2
  Noortekoondis EST F 1 0 1 1 0
37 Kristofer Jõgi 06.03.2000 180 79 L Espoo Blues B (SM-liiga) Q FIN F 15 0 2 2 24  
  Espoo Blues Akatemia B (SM-liiga) Q FIN F 3 0 0 0 4
  Espoo Blues Akatemia B (SM-Liiga) Alempi FIN F 16 2 2 4 14
  Noortekoondis EST F 4 2 2 4 2
  Eesti U18 INT F 2 1 0 1 2
  Eesti U20 MM F 5 0 0 0 4
38 Risto Teppan 10.04.1997 170 72 L Salo Kiekkohait II-div FIN F 16 2 7 9 18
  Noortekoondis EST F 2 0 1 1 0
  Eesti U20 MM F 5 0 0 0 2
39 Jevgeni Kuznetsov 14.05.2000 175 73 L Tallinn HC Vipers B2 (Mestis) Q FIN F 12 5 4 9 12
  Narva PSK EST F 1 0 0 0 0
40 Dylan Savenkov 06.08.2001 175 69 R New York Junior Rangers (USPHL) U16 USA D 16 1 5 6 8
    Espoo Blues C (SM-liiga) FIN D 7 2 1 3 6
41 Jasper Jürisson 01.02.1999 176 83 L Tallinn HC Vipers B2 (Mestis) Q FIN D 9 1 1 2 8
  Tallinn HC Vipers B2 (Mestis) FIN D 10 2 4 6 12
    Noortekoondis EST D 6 1 0 1 0
42 Artjom Kuzminov 01.11.2000 178 60 L Tallinn HC Vipers B2 (Mestis) Q FIN D 12 1 5 6 4
  Tallinn HC Vipers B2 (Mestis) FIN D 12 2 1 3 8
  Noortekoondis EST D 2 0 0 0 0
  Eesti U18 INT F 2 0 0 0 0
43 Jegor Kulikov 19.04.2001 173 63 L Tallinn HC Vipers B2 (Mestis) Q FIN D 15 0 7 7 12
44 Dmitri Patrushev 23.02.1998 180 78 L Narva PSK EST D 8 5 2 7 2
  Narva PSK (play offs) EST D 5 0 0 0 2
  Noortekoondis EST D 1 1 0 1 2
  Eesti U20 MM D 5 0 0 0 2
45 Jegor Nevzorov 09.03.2000 173 63 L Tallinn HC Vipers B2 (Mestis) Q FIN F 7 2 0 2 4
  Tallinn HC Vipers B2 (Mestis) FIN F 2 2 3 5 4
  Narva PSK EST F 7 1 0 1 0
  Narva PSK (play offs) EST F 2 0 0 0 0
  Noortekoondis EST F 3 0 0 0 0
46 Ilja Andrejev 04.04.1997 180 78 L Narva PSK EST F 10 3 5 8 7
  Narva PSK (play offs) EST F 3 0 0 0 0
47 Allan Saar 12.04.1998 170 75 L Spånga IS J20 Elit SWE F 26 3 5 8 6  
48 Anton Murashko 04.10.1999 189 77 L Peterburgi Dinamo (Piiter 00) RUS D 31 3 5 8 22
49 Leon Pismennõi 28.05.2000 183 87 L Tallinn HC Vipers B2 (Mestis) Q FIN D 12 2 4 6 56
  Tallinn HC Vipers B2 (Mestis) FIN D 4 0 1 1 31
  Noortekoondis EST D 8 1 0 1 0
  Eesti U18 INT D 2 0 0 0 4
50 Valentin Sverdlov 06.03.1997 180 84 L Connecticut Jr Rangers (USPHL) USA F 30 2 2 4 27
    Connecticut Jr Rangers (USPHL, play offs) USA F 3 0 0 0 0
  Noortekoondis EST F 1 0 0 0 0
  Eesti U20 MM F 5 1 2 3 2
51 Mihkel Sinikas 27.03.1997 200 93 R Espoo Blues Akatemia A (Mestis) FIN F 17 1 3 4 4  
  Noortekoondis EST D 4 1 0 1 8
  Eesti U20 MM D 5 0 2 2 2
52 Artjom Anufriev 19.02.2001 174 70 L Leningradi oblasti Varyagi (Piiter 01) RUS D 29 2 5 7 22  
53 Sander Seppa 27.04.2000 183 76 L Tallinn HC Vipers B2 (Mestis) Q FIN D 16 2 2 4 14
  Tallinn HC Vipers B2 (Mestis) FIN D 10 0 2 2 12
  Noortekoondis EST D 5 0 0 0 8
  Eesti U18 INT D 2 0 0 0 4
54 Grigori Barantsukov 19.06.1999 188 79 L Sbornaja FSO (Moskva Jun) RUS D 15 0 3 3 28  
  Noortekoondis EST D 1 0 1 1 0
    Eesti U20 MM D 5 0 2 2 2
55 Ruslan Stetski 28.09.1997 184 82 L Viini Totonka (EAEL) AUT D 8 0 5 5 22
56 Linus Åström 23.06.1998 192 88 L Skellefteå SK Lejon J20 Elit SWE D 25 3 2 5 4
  Skellefteå SK Lejon J20 Elit (play offs) SWE D 1 0 0 0 0
57 Artjom Medvedev 07.01.2001 172 65 L Tallinn HC Vipers B2 (Mestis) Q FIN D 10 0 2 2 4
  Noortekoondis EST D 5 0 0 0 0
  Narva PSK EST D 2 0 1 1 0
58 Nikita Jefremov 06.03.1998 177 80 L Noortekoondis EST F 7 1 1 2 0
  Tallinn HC Viking EST F 8 1 0 1 0
59 Oleg Krohhotko 16.11.2001 178 68 L Tallinn HC Vipers B2 (Mestis) Q FIN D 10 1 1 2 10
  Tallinn HC Vipers B2 (Mestis) FIN D 7 1 0 1 25
60 Roman Tserkezov 26.01.2001 171 76 L Mozaiski Dragunõ (Moskva oblast 01) RUS D 6 0 3 3 37
61 Maksim Bogdanov 08.12.2000 184 79 L Noortekoondis EST D 6 1 1 2 4
62 Juri Zubov 17.04.2001 17670 L Noortekoondis EST F 5 0 0 0 0
  Narva PSK EST F 2 1 0 1 0
63 Olev Kork 17.07.1997 175 70 L Noortekoondis EST F 3 0 1 1 0
64 Alexei Morozov 28.06.2000 188 70 L Moskva Rusj (Moskva 00) RUS F 8 0 0 0 0
  Moskva Rusj (Moskva Jun) RUS F 3 0 0 0 0
65 Marten Otstavel 16.06.2000 174 72 L Salo Kiekkohait B2 FIN F 2 0 0 0 0
66 Pavel Prokopenko 22.01.1998 180 82 L Noortekoondis EST D 3 0 0 0 2
67 Edgar Miljajev 09.03.1999 184 79 L Noortekoondis EST D 1 0 0 0 0
68 Igor Smirnov 30.08.1999 185 78 L Noortekoondis EST D 1 0 0 0 0
69 Aleksandr Poljakov 04.09.1998 185 79 L Noortekoondis EST D 1 0 0 0 0
70 Nikita Tsirkov 11.12.1998 160 53 L Noortekoondis EST F 1 0 0 0 0
71 Aleks Randmer 18.10.1999 175 69 L Noortekoondis EST F 1 0 0 0 0
72 Dennis Bõkov 03.08.2001 175 73 L Noortekoondis EST F 1 0 0 0 0
73 German Samvel 03.01.1998 180 88 R Lone Star Brahmas (NAHL) USA F 0 0 0 0 0
74 Anton Nikitin 21.12.1997 180 82 L ? USA F 0 0 0 0 0

2005-2017 ViruSputnik.ee | Hosting ViruHost.eu | Design CompLand  |