|
|
2015/2016 |
|
|
|
|
2016/2017 (Last added) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Salagin Jevgeni |
D |
FIN HC Mafia (Finland 5) |
24.10.1983 |
11-2016 |
(FIN) Sirkel Sven |
AC |
FIN Turku TuTo (Jr. C SM-sarja) |
29.09.1984 |
09-2016 |
(FIN) Hägänen Artur |
F |
FIN Hyvinkää H.K.H. (Finland 4) |
01.03.1986 |
09-2016 |
Eerme Märt |
AC |
FIN Kokkola Hermes (Finland 2) |
29.02.1987 |
06-2016 |
(FIN) Lukjanov Edgar |
F |
FIN Porvoo Hunters (Finland 3) |
06.09.1989 |
08-2016 |
Minin Artjom |
D |
FIN Vantaa HC (Finland 4) |
22.09.1990 |
08-2016 |
(FIN/EST) Husko Gregor |
F |
FIN Kaarina Indians (Finland 3) |
06.04.1992 |
08-2016 |
Gornostajev Artjom |
F |
FIN Uusikaarlepyy Muik Hockey (Finland 4) |
17.08.1993 |
09-2016 |
Embrich Riho |
F |
FIN Jyväskylä JYP-Akatemia (Finland 2) |
10.03.1993 |
06-2016 |
Rooba Robert |
F |
FIN Jyväskylä JYP (Finland 1) |
02.09.1993 |
04-2016 |
Kerna Silver |
D |
FIN Kalajoki JHT (Finland 3) |
13.08.1994 |
06-2016 |
Parras Kevin |
F |
FIN Kalajoki JHT (Finland 3) |
04.10.1994 |
06-2016 |
(FIN) Embrich Erik |
F |
FIN Pori Ässät (Finland 1) |
23.02.1997 |
06-2016 |
Sinikas Mihkel |
F |
FIN Espoo Blues Akatemia A |
27.03.1997 |
06-2016 |
Teppan Risto |
F |
FIN Salo Kiekkohait (Finland 4) |
10.04.1997 |
09-2016 |
Fursa Daniil |
F |
FIN Kokkola Hermes (Finland 2) |
06.01.1997 |
08-2016 |
Smirnov Nikita |
F |
FIN Kauniainen GrIFK A |
24.06.1997 |
07-2016 |
Nestertšuk Vladimir |
F |
FIN Järvenpää KJT Haukat A Akatemia |
06.12.1998 |
06-2016 |
Simonov Maksim |
F |
FIN Kerava KJT Haukat A |
17.08.1998 |
06-2016 |
Ermel Georg |
F |
FIN Järvenpää KJT Haukat B |
29.12.1998 |
06-2016 |
Slessarevski Eduard |
D |
FIN Järvenpää KJT Haukat B |
16.03.1999 |
06-2016 |
Linde Andre |
F |
FIN Järvenpää KJT Haukat B |
26.01.1999 |
06-2016 |
Mölder Conrad |
G |
FIN Lahti Pelicans B |
06.10.1999 |
06-2016 |
Jõgi Kristofer |
F |
FIN Espoo Blues B |
06.03.2000 |
06-2016 |
Šaškin Deniss |
F |
FIN Järvenpää KJT Haukat B2 |
16.03.2000 |
09-2016 |
Kombe Kristjan |
F |
FIN Hämeenlinna HPK B |
28.03.2000 |
06-2016 |
Jürgens Morten Arantez |
F |
FIN Espoo Blues Akatemia B |
17.04.2000 |
06-2016 |
Jõgi Christopher-Kullervo |
G |
FIN Järvenpää KJT Haukat B2 |
16.06.2000 |
06-2016 |
Otstavel Marten |
F |
FIN Salo Kiekkohait B2 |
16.06.2000 |
06-2016 |
Väiko Kristopher |
D |
FIN Salo Kiekkohait C |
24.10.2000 |
06-2016 |
Kiik Rasmus |
F |
FIN Turku TPS Akatemia B |
18.11.2000 |
06-2016 |
Lodeikin Kirill |
F |
FIN Helsinki Jokerit C |
05.01.2001 |
06-2016 |
Mürkel Robin Harly |
F |
FIN Helsinki HIFK C2 |
25.01.2002 |
06-2016 |
Schmerling Martin |
D |
FIN Espoo Blues JR Blue C2 |
04.04.2002 |
09-2016 |
Schmerling Robert Brandon |
F |
FIN Espoo Blues JR Blue D1 |
22.09.2003 |
09-2016 |
Jõgi Klaus Kaspar |
F |
FIN Espoo Blues D1 |
18.05.2003 |
06-2016 |
Ossipov Robert |
D |
FIN Lapeenranta SaiPa C2 |
02.07.2003 |
06-2016 |
Borovkov Makar |
|
FIN Espoo Blues JR LV E2 |
2006 |
09-2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
Virjassov Nikolai |
HC |
RUS Veliky Novgorod Jeti 2004 |
20.01.1959 |
06-2016 |
(RUS) Levitin Andrei |
AC |
RUS Tver Tverichi (NMHL) |
01.02.1980 |
07-2016 |
(RUS) Volkov Sergei |
F |
RUS Saransk Mordoviya (Russia 3) |
17.01.1981 |
05-2016 |
Bobkov Valeri |
F |
RUS Feniks (RTHL) |
24.06.1989 |
08-2016 |
(RUS) Krivtsov Alexander |
HC |
RUS St.Petersburg SKA-Strelna 2012 |
04.03.1991 |
01-2017 |
(RUS) Ilminsky Sergei |
D |
RUS Krasnoyarsk Sokol (Russia 2) |
08.05.1992 |
01-2017 |
(RUS) Kruglikov Ivan |
D |
RUS Voskresensk Khimik (Russia 2) |
16.08.1996 |
05-2016 |
(RUS) Petrov Alexander |
D |
RUS Voronez Buran (Russia 2) |
30.01.1994 |
01-2017 |
(RUS) Yakimenko Alexander |
D |
RUS Chekhov Zvezda RUS (Russia 2) |
20.11.1996 |
01-2017 |
(RUS) Ogirchuk Daniil |
F |
RUS Kondopoga SKA-Kareliya (NMHL) |
02.09.1999 |
01-2017 |
Murashko Anton |
F |
RUS St.Petersburg Dynamo |
04.09.1999 |
09-2016 |
Baranchukov Grigory |
D |
RUS FSO Hokkei Moskvy (Jun. HL) |
19.06.1999 |
09-2016 |
Sakhokiya Otar |
F |
RUS St.Petersburg Silver Lions (MHL) |
10.05.2000 |
08-2016 |
Sergijenko Vladislav |
G |
RUS HK Piter 99 |
07.02.2000 |
03-2017 |
Morozov Alexei |
F |
RUS Moscow Rusj |
28.06.2000 |
09-2016 |
Tcherkezov Roman |
D |
RUS Mozaiski Draguny |
26.01.2001 |
08-2016 |
Anufriev Artjom |
D |
RUS Cherepovets Severstal |
19.02.2001 |
08-2016 |
Berezhonov Maksim |
F |
RUS Podolsk Vitjaz |
11.04.2001 |
08-2016 |
Filippenko Nikita |
F |
RUS St.Petersburg Buldogi |
09.01.2002 |
09-2016 |
Steklov Kirill |
D |
RUS Podolsk Vitjaz |
03.03.2002 |
09-2016 |
Kulintsev Daniil |
D |
RUS St.Petersburg HK Piter |
21.07.2002 |
09-2016 |
Aznibakijev Renat |
G |
RUS Moscow Severnaja Zvezda |
31.03.2003 |
08-2016 |
Aganezov Fjodor |
G |
RUS St.Petersburg HK Piter |
29.01.2004 |
09-2016 |
Burkov Maksim |
F |
RUS St.Petersburg SKA-Strelna |
02.06.2006 |
08-2016 |
Vesselov Matvei |
G |
RUS St.Petersburg SKA-Strelna |
15.09.2007 |
10-2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
(SWE/EST) Marand Otto |
F |
SWE Orminge Panthers (Sweden 7) |
07.03.1975 |
10-2016 |
Kolpakov Kirill |
AC |
SWE Nynäshamns U18 Div.1 |
19.07.1982 |
05-2016 |
Konõšev Deniss |
F |
SWE RETIRED |
24.03.1983 |
10-2016 |
Nikonov Pjotr |
F |
SWE Finspångs AIK (Sweden 6) |
16.02.1984 |
09-2016 |
Ossipov Aleksander |
D |
SWE Halmstad HF (Sweden 3) |
07.08.1987 |
11-2016 |
Sibirtsev Aleksei |
F |
SWE Halmstad HF (Sweden 3) |
05.12.1987 |
11-2016 |
Andrejev Roman |
F |
SWE Borås HC (Sweden 5) |
05.06.1990 |
12-2016 |
Rajevski Jan |
F |
SWE Trelleborgs IF (Sweden 5) |
19.09.1987 |
05-2016 |
Rajevski Mark |
G |
SWE TIME-OUT FROM HOCKEY |
29.03.1990 |
11-2016 |
(FIN) Liivik Siim |
F |
SWE Örebro HK (Sweden 1) |
14.02.1988 |
04-2016 |
Ljubobratets Konstantin |
F |
SWE IFK Mariehamn (Sweden 5) |
18.05.1995 |
09-2016 |
(SWE/EST) Koel Jakob |
F |
SWE RETIRED |
11.02.1997 |
09-2016 |
Valjaikin Bogdan |
G |
SWE Kalix U20 Elit |
27.11.1997 |
08-2016 |
(SWE/EST) Åström Linus |
F |
SWE Skellefteå SK Lejon U20 Elit |
23.06.1998 |
07-2016 |
(SWE) Soovik Oliver |
G |
SWE Halmstad HF J18 |
29.01.2000 |
03-2017 |
(SWE) Kanala Kevin |
F |
SWE Nyköpings HF J20 |
21.03.1998 |
03-2017 |
(SWE) Kull Anton |
G |
SWE Norrtälje IK |
26.03.1999 |
03-2017 |
(SWE) Ojamäe David |
F |
SWE Gävle Brynäs IF J20 |
15.02.1999 |
03-2017 |
(SWE) Pärna Martin |
D |
SWE Halmstad HF |
05.12.1993 |
03-2017 |
Saar Allan |
F |
SWE Spånga IS U20 Elit |
12.04.1998 |
06-2016 |
Tihhomirov Aleksandr |
F |
SWE Nynäshamns U18 Div.1 |
17.04.1999 |
01-2017 |
Rae Andrei |
F |
SWE Nynäshamns U18 Div.1 |
21.04.2000 |
01-2017 |
Shelkov Ivan |
D |
SWE Nynäshamns U18 Div.1 |
27.04.2000 |
09-2016 |
Aleksandrov Artemiy |
F |
SWE Nynäshamns U18 Div.1 |
28.08.2000 |
09-2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
(FIN) Komarov Leonid |
F |
NHL Toronto Maple Leafs (NHL) |
23.01.1987 |
06-2016 |
(CAN/EST) Põldma Mihkel |
D |
CAN Toronto York Lions (CIS) |
21.07.1993 |
10-2016 |
(CAN) Valvur Stefan |
D |
USA Arizona State University (ACHA) |
16.05.1994 |
10-2016 |
Vasjonkin Vadim |
F |
USA Philadelphia Flyers Elite (USPHL) |
30.04.1996 |
10-2016 |
Russ Ragnar-Hindrek |
F |
CAN Meaford Knights (GMHL) |
31.01.1995 |
10-2016 |
Nikitin Anton |
F |
USA Daytona Racers (USP3HL) |
01.01.1997 |
|
Sverdlov Valentin |
F |
USA Connecticut Jr. Rangers (USPHL) |
06.03.1997 |
09-2016 |
Tugo Mihhail |
F |
USA Dallas Snipers (WSHL) |
16.02.1996 |
01-2017 |
Kato Andres |
F |
USA Dallas Snipers (WSHL) |
16.11.1997 |
08-2016 |
Samvel German (INJURED) |
F |
USA Lone Star Brahmas (NAHL) |
03.01.1998 |
11-2016 |
Kozõrev Nikita |
F |
USA Minnesota Magiсians (NAHL) |
08.06.1998 |
08-2016 |
Koll Harri |
F |
USA Butte Cobras (WSHL) |
07.03.1998 |
06-2016 |
Simson Kristjan |
F |
CAN Bradford Rattlers (GMHL) |
10.07.1998 |
06-2016 |
Arrak Robert |
F |
USA Cedar Rapids RoughRiders (USHL) |
01.04.1999 |
11-2016 |
Laosma Hendrik-Paul |
D |
CAN Lennoxville Bishop's College (LHPS) |
20.04.2000 |
06-2016 |
Carter Tahk |
G |
CAN Markham Majors (GTHL) |
27.10.2001 |
12-2016 |
Savenkov Dilan |
D |
USA Connecticut Jr. Rangers (USPHL U16) |
06.08.2001 |
10-2016 |
Kivisikk Markus James |
F |
USA Mercer Chiefs (AYHL U16) |
20.03.2001 |
10-2016 |
Jaansoo Eduard |
F |
CAN Saskatchewan Regina Aces (Bantam AA) |
12.09.2002 |
09-2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
Valiullin Eduard |
D |
BLR Stroitel (Minsk Vyshaya Liga) |
28.11.1966 |
10-2016 |
Rodin Dmitri |
AC |
GBR |
25.02.1975 |
10-2016 |
Lahesalu Lauri |
D |
FRA Angers (France 1) |
29.03.1979 |
|
Makrov Andrei |
F |
POL GKS Tychy (Poland 1) |
14.12.1979 |
01-2017 |
Petrov Alexander |
F |
ITA Milano Rossoblu (Italy 2) |
25.05.1983 |
08-2016 |
(RUS) Lavrov Dmitri |
F |
FRA Chambéry (France 3) |
17.10.1984 |
05-2016 |
Bazanov Ivan |
F |
NOR Grüner 2 (Norway 3) |
25.03.1986 |
09-2016 |
Polozov Alexander (2016) |
F |
NZL Botany Swarm (New Zealand 1) |
16.04.1986 |
06-2016 |
Virjassov Vadim (2016) |
F |
AUS Melbourne Mustangs (Australia 1) |
26.11.1986 |
04-2016 |
Koitmaa Villem-Henrik |
G |
HUN Dunaújvárosi Acélbikák MOL |
03.10.1990 |
10-2016 |
Lukats Jan |
F |
GER EHC Bad Aibling (Germany 5) |
02.03.1991 |
09-2016 |
(RUS) Missenjov Jevgeni |
F |
SVK Trenčín HK Dukla (Slovakia 1) |
28.04.1993 |
12-2016 |
Laan Livars |
D |
LAT Prizma (Latvia 1) |
01.11.1993 |
08-2016 |
Maier Alexander |
D |
GER Dresden Devils (Germany 4) |
06.07.1994 |
10-2016 |
Sizov Anatoli |
G |
POL Krynica Academy 1928 KTH (EUHL) |
09.07.1996 |
10-2016 |
Suvorov Gleb |
G |
LAT Riga Pardaugava (Latvia 1) |
22.05.1997 |
09-2016 |
Stetski Ruslan |
D |
AUT Vienna University Totonka |
28.09.1997 |
10-2016 |
Rezvykh Kirill |
F |
LAT Jurmala U16 |
26.05.2001 |
09-2016 |