Партнёры

ALSIFOR  FERRAINVEST REMEKSI KESKUS |  ALEX HOTELL  SUURKÖÖGID 

TAVERN AŠOT

Transfers 2015/2016

Chudomekh Igor F Kohtla-Järve Viru Sputnik Pallada (St.Petersburg Cup) 24.10.1993 RUS  
Petrov Jegor F Narva PSK Tallinn Viking 16.09.1997 EST  
Katrich Kirill D Tallinn Viking Donbass Donetsk UKR 03.04.1984 UKR  
Romanenko Roman F Tartu Kalev-Välk (AC) Brest BLR 04.08.1975 BLR  
Seppenen Daniil G Vilnius Zalgiris LTU Narva PSK 12.06.1996 EST  
Simson Kristjan F Tallinn Tornaado Bradford Rattlers CAN 10.07.1998 EST  
Eerme Märt AC Jegesmedvek HUN Hermes FIN 29.02.1987 EST  
Polozov Aleksandr F Botany Swarm NZL Canterbury Red Devils NZL 16.04.1986 EST  
Missenjov Jevgeni F HK Bryansk RUS HKM Zvolen SVK 28.04.1993 EST  
Makrov Andrei F Rudny Gornyak KAZ Almaty KAZ 14.12.1979 EST  
Valiullin Eduard HC Zhlobin Metallurg-2 BLR Gomel-2 BLR 28.11.1966 EST  
Kato Andres F Nynäshamns U18 SWE Bracebridge Blues CAN 16.11.1997 EST  
Slyusar Igor F Tartu Kalev-Välk Kiev Generals UKR 22.05.1989 UKR  
Lukats Jan F Tallinn Panter Bad Aibling EHC GER 02.03.1991 EST  
Morozov Aleks F Tallinn Vipers Moscow Rusj RUS 28.26.2000 EST  
Seppa Sander D Tallinn Vipers Podolsk Vitjaz RUS 27.04.2000 EST  
Petrov Alexander D St.Petersburg Dynamo RUS Lida BLR 30.01.1994 RUS  
Kravets Alexander D Tallinn Viking Brest BLR 13.05.1992 BLR  
Embrich Erik F HIFK FIN Pori Ässät FIN 23.02.1997 FIN  
Embrich Riho F Tuusula Bewe TuusKi FIN Jyväskylä Riemu FIN 10.03.1993 EST  
Gut Martin F   Tallinn Viking 17.10.1992 EST  
Galimullin Danil F HK Brest BLR Tallinn Viking 07.04.1989 RUS  
Novikov Sava D Tallinn Tornaado Tallinn Viking 22.05.1999 BLR  
Erport Daniil G Tallinn Tornaado Tallinn Viking 03.07.1999 EST  
Linde Andre F Tallinn Tornaado Helsinki Red Wings FIN 26.01.1999 EST  
Petrov Alexander F Milano Rossoblu ITA Valpellice ITA 25.05.1983 ITA  
Kaspi Michael F Tallinn Panter Kauniainen GrIFK FIN 16.08.1991 FIN  
Sharapov Konstantin D Tallinn Viking Reykjavik UMFK Esja ISL 09.05.1991 UKR  
Anufriev Artjom D Podolsk Vitjaz RUS Cherepovets Severstal RUS 19.02.2001 EST  
Filippenko Nikita F Yurmaty-SKA RUS St.Petersburg Dynamo RUS 09.01.2002 EST  
Russ Ragnar-Hindrek F Asplöven U20 SWE Kalajoki JHT FIN 31.01.1995 EST  
Parras Kevin F TUTO Hockey FIN Kalajoki JHT FIN 04.10.1994 EST  
Rodin Dmitri D   (AC) Invicta Dynamos GBR 25.02.1975 EST  
Tugo Mihhail F Wilkes-Barre Miners USA Dallas Snipers USA 16.02.1996 EST  
Golovkin Yuri F Tartu Kalev-Välk HK Sarov RUS 11.07.1992 RUS  
Nestertšuk Vladimir F Kiekko-Vantaa B FIN Helsinki Karhu-Kissat B FIN 06.12.1998 EST  
Savenkov Dilan D Tallinn Vipers Espoo Blues Jr C2 FIN 06.08.2001 EST  
Tcherkezov Roman D Tallinn Vipers Mozaiski Draguny RUS 26.01.2001 EST  
Shamansky Igor F Tallinn Viking Kiev Generals UKR 17.07.1984 UKR  
Simonov Maksim F HK Piter RUS St.Petersburg Forward RUS 17.08.1998 EST  
Mölder Conrad G HIFK FIN Kiekko-Vantaa FIN 06.10.1999 EST  
Nikitin Anton F Roads Whalers USA Daytona Racers USA 01.01.1997 EST  
Sverdlov Valentin F Dexter School USA Boston Jr. Bruins USA 06.03.1997 EST  
Suchkov Dmitri F Tartu Kalev-Välk Moscow AMK RUS (RTHL) 28.04.1991 RUS  
Prokopenko Pavel D Joensuu Jokipojat FIN Kohtla-Järve Viru Sputnik 22.01.1998 EST  
Jaansoo Eduard F Regina Buffallos CAN Regina Panthers CAN 12.09.2002 EST  
Kiritševski Ilja F   Narva PSK 17.07.1981 EST  
Tilk Christopher F Helsinki IHK Team FIN RETIRED 26.02.1993 FIN  
Krivorukov Igor F Helsinki MIG FIN INJURED 13.02.1992 EST  
Šumihhin Roman G Tallinn Viking Tallinn Panter 09.06.1991 EST  
Mamadzanov Nikolai F Tallinn Viking Tallinn Panter 27.12.1995 RUS*  
Fedoruk Artur F Tallinn Viking Tallinn Panter 04.01.1992 EST  
Levkovitš Anton D Tallinn Viking Tallinn Panter 25.04.1983 EST  
Artjušin Andrei D Tallinn Viking A-kl. Tallinn Panter 03.11.1997 EST  
Kork Olev F Tartu Kalev-Välk Tallinn Panter 17.07.1997 EST  
Savvov Igor D Tartu Kalev-Välk Tallinn Panter 14.09.1985 EST  
Urušev Ilja D Tartu Kalev-Välk Tallinn Panter 16.06.1987 EST  
Ljubobratets Konstantin F Liepaja LAT Tallinn Panter 18.05.1995 EST  
Tammesalu Harry Rein F Purikad Tallinn HHL Tallinn Panter 22.06.1994 EST  
Hommik Jago G Purikad Tallinn HHL Tallinn Panter 18.09.1990 EST  
Brandis Maksim F   Tallinn Panter 30.08.1988 EST  
Sildre Pelle D   Tallinn Panter 16.04.1976 EST  
Seppa Sander D Podolsk Vitjaz RUS Tallinn Vipers 27.04.2000 EST  
Karamushkin Daniil D Viru Sputnik RETIRED 16.03.1993 RUS  
Auksi Mike D Panter Brockton Generals CAN 18.12.1981 EST  
Titarenko Vassili F Kalev-Välk Viru Sputnik 13.12.1985 EST  
Semjonov Maksim F Kalev-Välk Viru Sputnik 21.09.1985 EST  
Lukin Andrei F Kalev-Välk Viru Sputnik 26.02.1989 EST  
Rõbushkin Maksim D Kalev-Välk Viru Sputnik 14.06.1985 EST  
Novikov Sergei D Kalev-Välk Viru Sputnik 26.03.1984 EST  
Jakovlev Anatoli D Kalev-Välk Viru Sputnik 22.01.1990 EST  
Borovikov Maksim F Viking Viru Sputnik 13.02.1992 EST  
Grištšenko Konstantin F Viking Viru Sputnik 08.06.1991 EST  
Krivtsov Alexander F Kolpino VEL RUS Viru Sputnik 04.03.1991 RUS*  
Bukharin Vladislav F Novocheboksarsk Sokol RUS Viru Sputnik 03.09.1993 RUS  
Gavrilov Kirill D St. Petersburg Dynamo RUS Viru Sputnik 08.07.1993 RUS  
Samorukov Mark D Kalev-Välk Panter 09.02.1989 EST  
Jastrebov Anton F Kalev-Välk Viru Sputnik 05.03.1988 EST  
Fursa Daniil F Tallinn Viking El Paso Rhinos USA 06.01.1997 EST  
Auksi Mike D Panter Brockton Generals CAN 18.12.1981 EST  
Mullo Niklas F Panter Purikad (Tallinn HHL) 29.04.1986 FIN  
Nieminen Jussi F Panter Purikad (Tallinn HHL) 20.03.1982 FIN  
Hälvä Petrus D Panter Purikad (Tallinn HHL) 02.04.1991 FIN  
Ganzvind Artur F Viru Sputnik Dmitrov Zvezda-VDV RUS-2 04.09.1992 RUS  
Galimullin Danil F Tallinn Viking Dmitrov Zvezda-VDV RUS-2 07.04.1989 RUS  
Popov Valentin D Tallinn Viking Saku On Ice 1 (Tallinn HHL) 13.07.1995 EST  
Yanchenko Sergei F Kalev-Välk Kajakas (Tartu MV) 26.01.1988 BLR  
Medvedev Artjom D Leningrad Obl. Varyagi RUS Narva PSK C kl. 07.01.2001 EST  
Gurtovoi Anton F Tallinn Viking RETIRED (Injured) 03.03.1993 EST  
Tötterman Alexander F Panter RETIRED 08.03.1991 FIN  
Koitmaa Villem-Henrik G Tallinn Viking Milton Keynes Thunder GBR 03.10.1990 EST  
Liivik Siim F Espoo Blues FIN Helsinki HIFK FIN 14.02.1988 FIN  
Murashko Anton F Tallinn Vipers St.Petersburg SKA RUS 04.10.2000 EST  
Ermel Georg F Tallinn Viking Panter 29.12.1998 EST  
Kozõrev Nikita F Augsburger EV U19 GER Helsinki Red Wings FIN 08.06.1998 EST  
Jürisson Jasper D Joensuu Jokipojat FIN Kontiolahti Kajastus FIN 01.02.1999 EST  
Koorits Urmas G Condor / Kalev-Välk Viru Sputnik 07.05.1969 EST  
Krasotin Nikolai F Tallinn Viking NO TEAM 25.01.1990 RUS  
Sokolov Sergei D Tartu Kalev-Välk NO TEAM 17.08.1990 RUS  
Voronin Sergei F Tartu Kalev-Välk NO TEAM 10.09.1993 RUS  
Petrov Alexander F Viru Sputnik NO TEAM 20.01.1992 RUS  
Silantjev Maksim D Narva PSK Narva Stars (Narva MV) 30.10.1992 EST  
Kozõrev Nikita F Helsinki Red Wings FIN Nynäshamns U20 SWE 08.06.1998 EST  
Unga Gerdo D Tallinn Panter RETIRED 18.11.1997 EST  
Karik Kaspar F Tallinn Panter RETIRED 25.09.1990 EST  
Ljubobratets Konstantin F Tallinn Panter Springfield Express USA 18.05.1995 EST  
Linde Andre F Helsinki Red Wings FIN Helsinki Karhu-Kissat FIN 26.01.1999 EST  
Mykrä Jori F Tallinn Panter Kauniainen GrIFK FIN 29.07.1991 FIN  
Tšegotov Ilja D Tallinn Panter Tiigrid (Tallinn HHL) 07.10.1986 EST  
Finne Lucas F Tallinn Panter Purikad (Tallinn HHL) 07.10.1991 FIN  
Hommik Jago G Tallinn Panter Purikad (Tallinn HHL) 18.09.1990 EST  
Vjunenko Nikita G Narva PSK Mozaisk Draguny RUS 10.04.1997 RUS*  
Dubkov Anatoly G Tartu Kalev-Välk Viru Sputnik 29.04.1986 RUS*  
Gruznov Stanislav F Narva PSK Narva Stars (Narva MV) 25.11.1993 EST  
Terna Martin D Tartu Kalev-Välk Viru Sputnik 15.05.1994 EST  
Bugai Roland G Tartu Kalev-Välk RETIRED 03.10.1994 EST  
Švarõgin Filip D Tallinn Viking Narva PSK 28.01.1987 EST  
Kuznetsov Aleksander F Tallinn Viking Narva PSK 29.01.1985 EST  
Rooba Robert F Espoo Blues FIN Kokkola Hermes FIN 02.09.1993 EST  
Kiritševski Ilja F Narva PSK Narva Stars (Narva MV) 17.07.1981 EST  
Nikonov Dmitri D Narva PSK Narva Stars (Narva MV) 20.02.1989 RUS*  
Raskidajev Dmitri F Helsinki MIG FIN Narva Stars (Narva MV) 29.07.1978 EST  
Suzuki Shoya G Tallinn Panter Mitsubishi corp. JPN-2 16.01.1987 JPN  
Stogniy Kirill D Viru Sputnik INJURED 19.12.1992 RUS  
Punger Mark F Helsinki MIG FIN RETIRED 08.01.1993 EST  
Meronen Vladimir F Helsinki KoPo FIN-5 RETIRED 14.12.1983 FIN  
Fock Olli D Tallinn Panter NO TEAM 12.09.1991 FIN  
Vasjonkin Vadim F Honeybaked USA Boston Jr. Bruins USA 30.04.1996 EST  
Fursa Daniil F El Paso Rhinos USA (Try-out) Mogo LAT 06.01.1997 EST  
Makrov Andrei F Almaty KAZ Telford Tigers GBR 14.12.1979 EST  
Auksi Michael Mahkwa D Brockton Generals CAN Hamilton Steelhawks CAN 18.12.1981 EST  
Samvel German F Honeybaked USA Oakland Grizzlies U18 USA 03.01.1998 EST  
Suursoo Toivo F NO TEAM (HC) Panter 13.11.1975 EST  
Russ Ragnar-Hindrek F Kalajoki JHT FIN IFK Mariehamn SWE 31.01.1995 EST 19.03
Embrich Riho F Jyväskylä Riemu FIN JYP-Akatemia FIN 10.03.1993 EST 19.03
             
             
Loginov Denis * D Viru Sputnik   26.04.1994 KAZ  
Aland Karel * F Tartu Kalev-Välk Tartu MV 04.03.1991 EST  
Loginov Semjon F St.Petersburg Haski RUS   27.06.2006 EST  

Комментарии  

#1 ... 07.08.2015 12:34
Kevin Parras -> JHT (Suomisarja)
Silver Kerna, Jukurit U20
Artjom Minin, Hunters (Suomisarja)
Цитировать
#2 ... 07.08.2015 12:46
Ragnar Russ -> JHT (Suomisarja) try-out
Цитировать
#3 adm 11.08.2015 13:13
Большое Спасибо. Обновим таблицу через неделю.
Цитировать
#4 Guest 16.10.2015 21:30
Krivtsov Alexander гражданство RUS
Цитировать

Добавить комментарий

2005-2019 ViruSputnik.ee | Hosting ViruHost.eu | Design CompLand